21 Sep | Mgarr U. vs San Gwann | 0-5 |
23 Sep | Gharghur vs Gudja U. | 0-0 |
24 Sep | Senglea A. vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
24 Sep | Vittoriosa S. vs Kirkop U. | 1-3 |
30 Sep | Zejtun C. vs Vittoriosa S. | 2-2 |
30 Sep | Kirkop U. vs Gharghur | 2-1 |
1 Oct | San Gwann vs Sirens | 2-2 |
8 Oct | Pembroke A. vs Senglea A. | 1-3 |
8 Oct | St. George's vs Fgura U. | 6-1 |
8 Oct | Gharghur vs Zejtun C. | w/o |
14 Oct | Msida SJ vs Vittoriosa S. | 6-2 |
15 Oct | Gudja U. vs Mgarr U. | 2-1 |
29 Oct | Pembroke A. vs Gharghur | 4-0 |
29 Oct | Gudja U. vs Fgura U. | 1-2 |
5 Nov | Msida SJ vs Mgarr U. | 3-1 |
5 Nov | St. George's vs Vittoriosa S. | 2-2 |
11 Nov | Sirens vs St. George's | 2-5 |
18 Nov | Kirkop U. vs Sirens | 3-7 |
19 Nov | Zejtun C. vs Mgarr U. | 2-5 |
19 Nov | Senglea A. vs Msida SJ | 5-3 |
19 Nov | Fgura U. vs San Gwann | 1-2 |
26 Nov | Gharghur vs St. George's | 0-5 |
26 Nov | Senglea A. vs Gudja U. | 1-1 |
26 Nov | Fgura U. vs Kirkop U. | 0-6 |
26 Nov | Vittoriosa S. vs San Gwann | 0-0 |
3 Dec | Mgarr U. vs Pembroke A. | 0-3 |
3 Dec | Sirens vs Msida SJ | 4-4 |
10 Dec | Zejtun C. vs Fgura U. | 1-3 |
10 Dec | Kirkop U. vs Senglea A. | 3-1 |
10 Dec | San Gwann vs Gharghur | 9-1 |
16 Dec | Senglea A. vs Vittoriosa S. | 3-0 |
17 Dec | Kirkop U. vs Gudja U. | 2-1 |
23 Dec | Fgura U. vs Gharghur | 2-1 |
30 Dec | Gudja U. vs Vittoriosa S. | 0-2 |
30 Dec | Msida SJ vs Pembroke A. | 1-0 |
31 Dec | Zejtun C. vs San Gwann | 0-5 |
7 Jan | San Gwann vs Kirkop U. | 1-4 |
7 Jan | Senglea A. vs St. George's | 0-2 |
7 Jan | Pembroke A. vs Sirens | 1-1 |
14 Jan | Gudja U. vs Zejtun C. | 1-0 |
14 Jan | Vittoriosa S. vs Fgura U. | 4-2 |
14 Jan | Gharghur vs Msida SJ | 2-0 » |
14 Jan | St. George's vs Mgarr U. | 5-0 |
21 Jan | San Gwann vs Senglea A. | 1-0 |
28 Jan | Mgarr U. vs Kirkop U. | 0-5 |
28 Jan | St. George's vs Msida SJ | 3-3 |
28 Jan | Fgura U. vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 |
28 Jan | Sirens vs Zejtun C. | 8-0 |
4 Feb | Gharghur vs Vittoriosa S. | 2-5 |
4 Feb | San Gwann vs Gudja U. | 5-2 |
11 Feb | Senglea A. vs Fgura U. | 0-0 |
11 Feb | Kirkop U. vs Zejtun C. | 6-0 |
18 Feb | Vittoriosa S. vs Pembroke A. | 4-1 |
18 Feb | Sirens vs Gudja U. | 7-1 |
24 Feb | St. George's vs San Gwann | 3-0 |
25 Feb | Mgarr U. vs Gharghur | 4-0 |
25 Feb | Msida SJ vs Fgura U. | 3-1 |
3 Mar | Pembroke A. vs St. George's | 2-1 |
3 Mar | Vittoriosa S. vs Sirens | 0-1 |
11 Mar | Msida SJ vs Kirkop U. | 0-3 |
11 Mar | Gharghur vs Senglea A. | o/w |
19 Mar | Gudja U. vs Pembroke A. | 3-4 |
19 Mar | Sirens vs Mgarr U. | 3-0 |
25 Mar | San Gwann vs Pembroke A. | 5-0 |
25 Mar | Gharghur vs Sirens | 0-4 |
1 Apr | Fgura U. vs Mgarr U. | 1-1 |
1 Apr | Zejtun C. vs St. George's | 2-4 |
7 Apr | Sirens vs Senglea A. | 6-3 |
8 Apr | Pembroke A. vs Kirkop U. | 0-4 |
8 Apr | Msida SJ vs Zejtun C. | 6-1 |
14 Apr | Gudja U. vs Msida SJ | 2-3 |
22 Apr | Mgarr U. vs Senglea A. | 1-3 |
22 Apr | St. George's vs Kirkop U. | 0-3 |
22 Apr | Zejtun C. vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 |
22 Apr | Fgura U. vs Sirens | 1-1 |
28 Apr | Mgarr U. vs Vittoriosa S. | 0-4 |
28 Apr | Msida SJ vs San Gwann | 3-3 |
1 May | St. George's vs Gudja U. | 4-2 |