8 Sep | Ghaxaq vs Kirkop U. | 0-4 |
8 Sep | Sirens vs Zejtun C. | 3-4 |
10 Sep | St. George's vs Msida SJ | 8-2 |
10 Sep | Fgura U. vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
10 Sep | Pembroke A. vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-1 |
16 Sep | Msida SJ vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
16 Sep | Sirens vs St. George's | 1-5 |
17 Sep | Fgura U. vs B' Bugia SP | 1-1 |
21 Sep | Kirkop U. vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
21 Sep | Ghaxaq vs Pembroke A. | 0-12 |
23 Sep | Msida SJ vs Fgura U. | 1-4 |
30 Sep | Ghaxaq vs Fgura U. | 0-3 |
30 Sep | Msida SJ vs Pembroke A. | 1-5 |
1 Oct | Birzebbuga SP vs St. George's | 0-2 |
7 Oct | Ghaxaq vs San Gwann | 2-7 |
7 Oct | Kirkop U. vs Sirens | 1-1 |
14 Oct | St. George's vs Kirkop U. | 3-0 |
14 Oct | Zejtun C. vs Pembroke A. | 2-5 |
21 Oct | San Gwann vs Kirkop U. | 1-2 |
21 Oct | Zejtun C. vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-5 |
21 Oct | St. George's vs Ghaxaq | 6-1 |
21 Oct | Sirens vs Msida SJ | 2-0 |
28 Oct | Zejtun C. vs St. George's | 0-11 |
28 Oct | Msida SJ vs Kirkop U. | 2-6 |
28 Oct | San Gwann vs Sirens | 5-2 |
4 Nov | Zejtun C. vs Ghaxaq | 5-0 |
4 Nov | Fgura U. vs Kirkop U. | 1-1 |
4 Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs San Gwann | 3-3 |
4 Nov | Pembroke A. vs Sirens | 7-2 |
11 Nov | Msida SJ vs Ghaxaq | w/o |
11 Nov | Kirkop U. vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-7 |
18 Nov | St. George's vs Fgura U. | 5-3 |
18 Nov | San Gwann vs Pembroke A. | 0-0 |
25 Nov | Msida SJ v Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
25 Nov | Ghaxaq vs Birzebbuga SP | 0-2 |
2 Dec | Zejtun C. vs Fgura U. | 3-0 |
2 Dec | St. George's vs San Gwann | 1-1 |
8 Dec | Pembroke A. vs Kirkop U. | 0-3 |
8 Dec | Ghaxaq vs Sirens | 2-3 |
13 Dec | Fgura U. vs Pembroke A. | 0-0 |
17 Dec | Zejtun C. vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
17 Dec | Fgura U. vs Sirens | 3-1 |
23 Dec | Kirkop U. vs St. George's | 3-1 |
30 Dec | St. George's vs Sirens | 2-2 |
30 Dec | Birzebbuga SP vs Zejtun C. | 6-3 |
6 Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Fgura U. | 3-0 |
6 Jan | Pembroke A. vs Msida SJ | 6-1 |
6 Jan | Zejtun C. vs Sirens | 2-2 |
13 Jan | Pembroke A. vs San Gwann | 1-3 |
13 Jan | Ghaxaq vs St. George's | 0-6 |
13 Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Sirens | 5-0 |
20 Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Pembroke A. | 2-2 |
20 Jan | Zejtun C. vs Kirkop U. | 0-4 |
20 Jan | Fgura U. vs St. George's | 1-4 |
20 Jan | Msida SJ vs Sirens | 2-10 |
27 Jan | San Gwann vs Ghaxaq | 9-1 |
27 Jan | Pembroke A. vs St. George's | 1-1 |
3 Feb | Pembroke A. vs Ghaxaq | 7-1 |
3 Feb | Fgura U. vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
3 Feb | Msida SJ vs St. George's | 1-5 |
3 Feb | Sirens vs Kirkop U. | 4-3 |
10 Feb | Ghaxaq vs Msida SJ | 0-2 |
11 Feb | San Gwann vs St. George's | 2-1 |
11 Feb | Sirens vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 |
17 Feb | Zejtun C. vs Msida SJ | 1-2 |
17 Feb | St. George's vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-3 |
18 Feb | Kirkop U. vs Fgura U. | 1-1 |
24 Feb | Pembroke A. vs Zejtun C. | 6-0 |
24 Feb | Kirkop U. vs Ghaxaq | 5-1 |
24 Feb | Sirens vs Birzebbuga SP | 2-2 |
4 Mar | San Gwann vs Msida SJ | 5-1 |
10 Mar | St. George's vs Pembroke A. | 0-2 » |
10 Mar | Sirens vs Fgura U. | 3-0 |
18 Mar | Kirkop U. vs San Gwann | 0-4 |
19 Mar | Fgura U. vs Msida SJ | 2-1 |
19 Mar | St. George's vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
25 Mar | Birzebbuga SP vs Ghaxaq | 14-0 |
25 Mar | Kirkop U. vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
31 Mar | Kirkop U. vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 |
31 Mar | Sirens vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
1 Apr | Msida SJ vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-4 |
7 Apr | San Gwann vs Fgura U. | 7-1 |
7 Apr | Birzebbuga SP vs Msida SJ | 6-2 |
7 Apr | Ghaxaq vs Zejtun C. | o/w |
14 Apr | Pembroke A. vs Fgura U. | 3-0 |
14 Apr | San Gwann vs Zejtun C. | 10-0 |
14 Apr | Sirens vs Ghaxaq | 9-2 |
15 Apr | Birzebbuga SP vs Kirkop U. | 4-0 |
1 May | San Gwann vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-1 |