14 Sep | Mellieha vs Sirens | 4-0 |
14 Sep | Attard vs Melita | 0-8 |
15 Sep | Msida SJ vs Zurrieq | 5-0 |
15 Sep | Mgarr U. vs Rabat D. | 0-2 |
21 Sep | San Gwann vs St. Patrick | 0-2 |
29 Sep | Ghaxaq vs Mellieha | 0-7 |
29 Sep | Birzebbuga W. vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 |
05 Oct | Mellieha vs San Gwann | 2-0 |
06 Oct | Mgarr U. vs Msida SJ | 1-3 |
06 Oct | Sirens vs St. Patrick | 0-5 |
06 Oct | Hamrun S. vs Attard | 4-3 |
12 Oct | Zurrieq vs Ghaxaq | 4-0 |
13 Oct | Melita vs Rabat D. | 0-2 |
13 Oct | Mellieha vs Hamrun S. | 2-0 |
13 Oct | San Gwann vs Msida SJ | 0-3 |
Oct | Attard vs Sirens | 3-2 |
Oct | Mgarr U. vs Birzebbuga W. | 3-2 |
19 Oct | Birzebbuga W. vs St. Patrick | 0-3 |
20 Oct | Attard vs Mgarr U. | 1-1 |
Oct | Rabat D. vs Ghaxaq | 4-1 |
26 Oct | Melita vs Sirens | 7-0 |
2 Nov | Zurrieq vs San Gwann | 1-2 |
3 Nov | Hamrun S. vs Msida SJ | 0-2 |
9 Nov | Melita vs St. Patrick | 0-3 |
10 Nov | Ghaxaq vs Sirens | 1-2 |
Nov | Zurrieq vs Mgarr U. | 0-1 |
Nov | Hamrun S. vs St. Patrick | 0-3 |
Nov | Rabat D. vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-0 |
23 Nov | Birzebbuga W. vs Ghaxaq | 0-1 |
23 Nov | Rabat D. vs San Gwann | 2-1 |
23 Nov | Msida SJ vs Melita | 1-1 |
23 Nov | Mellieha vs Attard | 4-1 |
30 Nov | Zurrieq vs Sirens | 5-1 |
7 Dec | St. Patrick vs Mgarr U. | 1-0 |
7 Dec | Melita vs Hamrun S. | 2-0 |
8 Dec | Ghaxaq vs San Gwann | 3-3 |
8 Dec | Rabat D. vs Attard | 2-2 |
13 Dec | Msida SJ vs Birzebbuga W. | 3-2 |
14 Dec | Mellieha vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
15 Dec | Attard vs St. Patrick | 0-4 |
Dec | Hamrun S. vs San Gwann | 0-0 |
21 Dec | Sirens vs San Gwann | 0-4 |
21 Dec | Hamrun S. vs Zurrieq | 0-3 |
22 Dec | Melita vs Mgarr U. | 1-0 |
28 Dec | Mellieha vs Birzebbuga W. | 4-0 |
28 Dec | Rabat D. vs Sirens | 12-0 |
29 Dec | Ghaxaq vs Msida SJ | 1-4 |
Jan | Melita vs San Gwann | 1-0 |
Jan | Hamrun S. vs Sirens | 3-1 |
18 Jan | Rabat D. vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
19 Jan | Msida SJ vs St. Patrick | 0-2 |
Jan | Msida SJ vs Attard | 5-0 |
Jan | Zurrieq vs St Patrick | 0-1 |
Jan | Birzebbuga W. vs Melita | 1-7 |
15 Feb | Zurrieq vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-0 |
15 Feb | Ghaxaq vs Attard | pp |
15 Feb | Sirens vs Msida SJ | 0-5 |
15 Feb | Mellieha vs Mgarr U. | 3-0 |
15 Feb | Rabat D. vs St Patrick | 0-0 |
22 Feb | Melita vs Zurrieq | 1-1 |
22 Feb | Hamrun S. vs Ghaxaq | 0-4 |
23 Feb | San Gwann vs Birzebbuga W. | 3-1 |
1 Mar | Melita vs Ghaxaq | 2-0 |
1 Mar | San Gwann vs Mgarr U. | 1-1 |
1 Mar | Rabat D. vs Msida SJ | 1-2 |
2 Mar | Zurrieq vs Attard | 0-2 |
2 Mar | Sirens vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-6 |
8 Mar | Hamrun S. vs Mgarr U. | 0-1 |
8 Mar | St Patrick vs Mellieha | 0-0 |
5 Apr | Attard vs Ghaxaq | 1-2 |
19 Apr | Attard vs San Gwann | 2-1 |
20 Apr | Mgarr U. vs Sirens | 5-1 |
20 Apr | Rabat D. vs Hamrun S. | 6-0 |
25 Apr | Melita vs Mellieha | 0-0 |
24 May | Zurrieq vs Rabat D. | 0-1 |
24 May | Mellieha vs Msida SJ | 0-2 |
24 May | St. Patrick vs Ghaxaq | 4-1 |