14 Sep | Senglea A. vs St. Andrews | w/o |
21 Sep | Luqa SA vs Qormi | 1-3 |
21 Sep | Fgura U. vs St. George's | 2-2 |
28 Sep | Dingli S. vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
19 Oct | Sta. Venera U. vs Fgura U. | 1-0 |
20 Oct | St. Andrews vs Qormi | 2-1 |
20 Oct | Dingli S. vs Senglea A. | 5-1 |
20 Oct | Luqa SA vs St. George's | 0-1 |
26 Oct | Zejtun C. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-7 |
2 Nov | Fgura U. vs Qormi | 1-2 |
2 Nov | Dingli S. vs St. George's | 3-0 |
3 Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs St. Andrews | 2-1 |
9 Nov | Senglea A. vs Luqa SA | 3-2 |
9 Nov | Zejtun C. vs Fgura U. | 0-3 |
Nov | St. Andrews vs St. George's | 3-2 |
23 Nov | Zejtun C. vs Qormi | 0-7 |
23 Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs Senglea A. | 8-0 |
30 Nov | Dingli S. vs Luqa SA | 4-1 |
1 Dec | St. George's vs Zejtun C. | 2-1 |
13 Dec | Senglea A. vs Zejtun C. | 0-3 |
13 Dec | Dingli S. vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
13 Dec | Fgura U. vs Luqa SA | 2-1 |
14 Dec | Qormi vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-2 |
21 Dec | Luqa SA vs St. Andrews | 1-6 |
21 Dec | St. George's vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-1 |
28 Dec | Fgura U. vs Senglea A. | 5-0 |
29 Dec | Qormi vs Dingli S. | 3-2 |
Jan | St George's vs Qormi | 0-6 |
Jan | Luqa SA vs Zejtun C. | 1-7 |
Jan | St Andrews vs Fgura U. | 1-2 |
Jan | Dingli S. vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-2 |
18 Jan | Qormi vs Senglea A. | 5-0 |
18 Jan | Luqa SA vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-6 |
19 Jan | Dingli S. vs Zejtun C. | o/w |
Jan | St. George's vs Senglea A. | 5-0 |
Jan | Zejtun C. vs St Andrews | 1-4 |
Jan | Dingli S. vs Fgura U. | 1-3 |
1 Feb | Qormi vs Luqa SA | 7-0 |
2 Feb | Senglea A. vs Dingli S. | 0-2 |
2 Feb | St George's vs Fgura U. | 1-3 |
9 Feb | St. Andrews vs Senglea A. | 7-0 |
16 Feb | Fgura U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-3 |
22 Feb | Qormi vs St. Andrews | 2-2 |
22 Feb | St. George's vs Luqa SA | 4-1 |
23 Feb | Sta Venera U. vs Zejtun C. | 10-0 |
1 Mar | St. Andrews vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-2 |
2 Mar | Dingli S. vs Qormi | 0-0 |
9 Mar | Luqa SA vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
9 Mar | Fgura U. vs Qormi | rep |
15 Mar | St. George's vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
22 Mar | Luqa SA vs Dingli S. | 0-4 |
22 Mar | Fgura U. vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
23 Mar |
Sta. Venera vs Senglea A. | 6-0 |
29 Mar | St. George's vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
30 Mar | Luqa SA vs Senglea A. | 6-0 |
6 Apr | Zejtun C. vs Senglea A. | pp |
6 Apr | St. Andrews vs Dingli S. | pp |
6 Apr | Luqa SA vs Fgura U. | 0-4 |
19 Apr | Senglea A. vs Fgura U. | 0-5 |
20 Apr | Sta. Venera vs St. George's | 4-0 |
25 Apr | Zejtun C. vs St George's | 1-1 |
26 Apr | Sta. Venera vs Qormi | 0-1 |
4 May | Sta. Venera vs Dingli S. | 1-0 |
4 May | St. Andrews vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
17 May | St. Andrews vs Dingli S. | 3-0 |
24 May | Fgura U. vs Dingli S. | 3-0 |
24 May | Zejtun C. vs Luqa SA | 4-0 |
24 May | Qormi vs Senglea A. | 6-0 |