13-Sep | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 0-1 |
13-Sep | Marsaxlokk vs Sta. Lucia | 1-5 (2-0 ») |
13-Sep | Luqa SA vs Sirens | 2-3 |
14-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-2 |
14-Sep | St. George's vs Pembroke A. | 0-5 |
14-Sep | Gzira U. vs Marsa | 1-4 |
14-Sep | Fgura U. vs Kirkop U. | 6-1 |
21-Sep | Ghaxaq vs St. Andrews | 1-3 |
21-Sep | St. George's vs Dingli S. | 0-2 |
21-Sep | Siggiewi vs Marsa | 0-1 |
21-Sep | Kirkop U. vs Gzira U. | 2-2 |
27-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Sirens | 2-2 |
27-Sep | Fgura U. vs Marsaxlokk | 3-0 |
28-Sep | Luqa SA vs Pembroke A. | pp |
05-Oct | Valletta vs Pembroke A. | 6-0 |
05-Oct | St. George's vs Kirkop U. | 3-1 |
05-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Marsa | 0-2 |
11-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs St. Andrews | 0-0 |
11-Oct | Valletta vs Ghaxaq | 4-1 |
11-Oct | Sta.Lucia vs Senglea A. | 3-2 |
18-Oct | Siggiewi vs Pembroke A. | 3-1 |
18-Oct | Fgura U. vs Dingli S. | 2-2 |
18-Oct | St. George's vs Sirens | 3-2 |
19-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Marsaxlokk | 3-1 (0-2 ») |
25-Oct | Luqa SA vs St. Andrews | 0-3 |
25-Oct | Valletta vs Sirens | 2-0 |
25-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
26-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Marsa | 1-1 |
02-Nov | St. Andrews vs Sta. Lucia | 4-2 |
09-Nov | Sirens vs Dingli S. | 3-0 |
09-Nov | Sta. Lucia vs Ghaxaq | 3-2 |
15-Nov | Gzira U. vs Sta. Lucia | 6-0 |
15-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Luqa SA | 3-1 |
15-Nov | Valletta vs St George's | 6-1 |
16-Nov | Zejtun C. vs Ghaxaq | 1-5 |
16-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Kirkop U. | 0-0 |
16-Nov | Fgura U. vs Siggiewi | 3-3 |
23-Nov | Luqa SA vs Marsa | 1-2 |
23-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs St. George's | 2-3 |
23-Nov | Zejtun C. vs Siggiewi | 0-7 |
29-Nov | Gzira U. vs Senglea A. | 3-1 |
29-Nov | Dingli S. vs Luqa SA | 1-0 |
29-Nov | Lija-Iklin vs Valletta | 0-4 |
30-Nov | St. Andrews vs Kirkop U. | 7-0 |
08-Dec | Gzira U. vs Sirens | 2-0 |
08-Dec | Ghaxaq vs Lija-Iklin | 2-5 |
08-Dec | Luqa SA vs Siggiewi | 0-5 |
08-Dec | Senglea A vs Kirkop U. | 2-0 |
13-Dec | Siggiewi vs Ghaxaq | 1-2 |
13-Dec | Dingli S. vs Kirkop U. | 2-1 |
14-Dec | Sta. Lucia vs Marsa | 0-2 |
14-Dec | Luqa SA vs Fgura U. | 0-2 |
14-Dec | Lija-Iklin vs St. George's | 2-5 |
14-Dec | Senglea A. vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
20-Dec | Fgura U. vs Sirens | 4-2 |
20-Dec | Valletta vs Marsaxlokk | 12-1 |
21-Dec | Senglea A. vs Dingli S. | 0-2 |
21-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Lija-Iklin | 5-1 |
21-Dec | Marsa vs St. Andrews | 1-1 |
21-Dec | St. George's vs Siggiewi | 0-1 |
27-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Senglea A. | 1-0 |
27-Dec | Dingli S. vs Gzira U. | w/o |
27-Dec | Luqa SA vs Sta. Lucia | 2-3 |
3-Jan | Dingli S. vs Marsaxlokk | 6-0 |
3-Jan | Marsa vs Kirkop U. | 4-1 |
3-Jan | Sirens vs St. Andrews | 0-4 |
10-Jan | Valletta vs Zejtun C. | 8-0 |
10-Jan | Fgura U. vs Pembroke A. | 1-2 |
11-Jan | Senglea A. vs Marsa | o/w |
11-Jan | Gzira U. vs St. Andrews | 3-1 |
11-Jan | St. George's vs Luqa SA | 2-1 |
17-Jan | Kirkop U. vs Zejtun C. | 1-2 |
17-Jan | Siggiewi vs St Andrews | w/o |
18-Jan | Pembroke vs Dingli S. | 1-2 |
18-Jan | Sta. Lucia vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
18-Jan | Marsaxlokk vs Senglea A. | 0-1 |
18-Jan | Gzira U. vs Luqa SA | 2-1 |
18-Jan | Fgura U. vs Marsa | 0-2 |
18-Jan | Sirens vs Ghaxaq | 2-2 |
25-Jan | Dingli S. vs St Andrews | 1-1 |
24-Jan | Zejtun C. vs Senglea A. | 3-1 |
24-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Marsaxlokk | 7-1 |
24-Jan | Pembroke vs Sta. Lucia | 2-1 |
25-Jan | Valletta vs Siggiewi | 3-2 |
25-Jan | Gzira U. vs St George's | 1-2 |
31-Jan | Sirens vs Sta. Lucia | 8-1 |
31-Jan | Fgura U. vs Zejtun | w/o |
01-Feb | Luqa SA vs Lija-Iklin | 0-1 |
01-Feb | Valletta vs Marsa | 4-0 |
01-Feb | Siggiewi vs Marsaxlokk | 8-0 |
07-Feb | Kirkop U. vs Sta. Lucia | 0-3 |
07-Feb | Marsa vs Lija-Iklin | 3-2 |
07-Feb | Zejtun C. vs St. Andrews | 1-8 |
08-Feb | Valletta vs Dingli S. | 5-0 |
08-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Luqa SA | 2-2 |
14-Feb | St. George's vs Ghaxaq | 2-0 |
14-Feb | Sirens vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 |
15-Feb | Senglea A. vs Lija-Iklin | 0-2 |
15-Feb | St. Andrews vs Marsaxlokk | 8-1 |
21-Feb | Senglea A. vs Luqa SA | 2-5 |
22-Feb | Fgura U. vs Gzira U. | 1-0 aban |
22-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Marsaxlokk | 4-1 |
28-Feb | St. George's vs St. Andrews | 2-2 |
28-Feb | Dingli S. vs Sta. Lucia | 5-2 |
28-Feb | Zejtun C. vs Luqa SA | 4-3 |
29-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Kirkop U. | 2-1 |
29-Feb | Siggiewi vs Sirens | 3-3 |
29-Feb | Gzira U. vs Valletta | 2-4 |
29-Feb | Senglea A. vs Fgura U. | 1-1 |
06-Mar | Valletta vs Fgura U. | 3-0 |
06-Mar | Marsaxlokk vs Luqa SA | 2-4 |
13-Mar | St. George's vs Marsa | w/o |
14-Mar | Sta. Lucia vs Siggiewi | 0-6 |
14-Mar | Sirens vs Kirkop U. | 6-1 |
19-Mar | St. Andrews vs Fgura U. | 1-0 |
19-Mar | Dingli S. vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
20-Mar | Sirens vs Marsa | 0-2 |
21-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Gzira U. | 7-0 |
21-Mar | Ghaxaq vs Senglea A. | 4-2 |
21-Mar | Marsaxlokk vs Lija-Iklin | 1-4 |
21-Mar | St. George's vs Sta. Lucia | 2-2 |
28-Mar | Valletta vs Kirkop U. | |
27-Mar | Lija-Iklin vs Siggiewi | 8-0 |
31-Mar | Pembroke A. vs St. Andrews | 3-3 |
04-Apr | Vallettta vs Senglea A. | 11-0 |
10-Apr | Fgura U. vs Ghaxaq | 1-2 |
10-Apr | Siggiewi vs Senglea A. | 5-1 |
16-Apr | Sirens vs Lija-Iklin | 1-3 |
23-Apr | Gzira U. vs Marsaxlokk | 3-2 |
24-Apr | Kirkop U. vs Pembroke A. | aban |
25-Apr | Zejtun C. vs Sta Lucia | 3-5 |
28-Apr | Dingli S. vs Marsa | 1-1 |
30-Apr | Gzira U. vs Siggiewi | 0-8 |
01-May | Valletta vs Luqa SA | 2-0 |
01-May | St George's vs Fgura U. | 0-4 |
01-May | Sirens vs Marsaxlokk | 3-0 |
02-May | Dingli S. vs Ghaxaq | 1-2 |
02-May | Marsa vs Pembroke A. | 1-0 |
02-May | Zejtun C. vs Gzira U. | 3-1 |
08-May | Kirkop U. vs Lija-Iklin | 0-11 |
08-May | Sta. Lucia vs Fgura U. | o/w |
09-May | Senglea A. vs St. George's | 3-0 |
09-May | Ghaxaq vs Pembroke A. | 2-2 |
15-May | Kirkop U. vs Luqa SA | 0-9 |
15-May | Lija-Iklin vs Fgura U. | 4-0 |
15-May | Senglea A. vs Sirens | 1-2 |
15-May | St. George's vs Zejtun C. | 2-1 |
16-May | Valletta vs Sta. Lucia | 10-0 |
16-May | Marsaxlokk vs Marsa | 0-2 |
16-May | Gzira U. vs Ghaxaq | 0-4 |
22-May | Pembroke A. vs Zejtun C. | w/o |
22-May | Valletta vs St. Andrews | 5-1 |
22-May | Siggiewi vs Kirkop U. | w/o |
23-May | Lija-Iklin vs Dingli S. | 4-2 |
P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
Valletta |
17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 8 | 51 |
Marsa |
17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 39 |
Dingli S. |
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 22 | 33 |
Ghaxaq |
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 29 | 33 |
Pembroke A. |
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 24 | 33 |
Lija-Iklin |
17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 24 | 33 |
St. Andrews |
17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 25 | 32 |
Siggiewi |
17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 56 | 20 | 32 |
St. George's |
17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 37 | 32 |
Fgura U. |
17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 27 |
Sirens |
17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 33 | 22 |
Gzira U. |
17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 45 | 19 |
Sta. Lucia |
17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 60 | 14 |
Zejtun C. |
17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 55 | 14 |
Luqa SA |
17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 39 | 9 |
Senglea A. |
17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 48 | 7 |
Marsaxlokk |
17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 68 | 7 |
Kirkop U. |
17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 73 | 2 |
29-May | Lija-Iklin vs Dingli S. | 2-4 pen |
29-May | Ghaxaq vs Pembroke A. | 3-1 |
31-May | Dingli S. vs Pembroke A. | 5-1 |
31-May | Lija-Iklin vs Ghaxaq | 2-1 |
03-Jun | Lija/Iklin vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 |
03-Jun | Dingli S. vs Ghaxaq | 3-1 |
Dingli S. |
8 |
Lija-Iklin |
7 |
Ghaxaq |
3 |
Pembroke A. |
0 |