05-Oct | Attard vs Floriana | 1-4 |
05-Oct | Gzira United vs Hamrun Spartans | 0-2 |
06-Oct | Mellieha vs Pietà Hotspurs | 0-0 (0-2 ») |
06-Oct | Santa Lucia vs Senglea Athletic | 0-0 (0-2 ») |
07-Oct | Sirens vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-3 |
19-Oct | Hamrun Spartans vs Attard | 5-2 |
19-Oct | Pietà Hotspurs vs Santa Lucia | 2-0 |
21-Oct | Floriana vs Mellieha | 1-0 (0-2 ») |
21-Oct | Sliema Wanderers vs Gzira United | 2-2 |
26-Oct | Senglea Athletic vs Sirens | 0-0 |
09-Nov | Attard vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
09-Nov | Gzira United vs Senglea Athletic | 4-1 |
30-Nov | Hamrun Spartans vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-2 |
06-Dec | Sirens vs Pietà Hotspurs | 1-3 |
14-Dec | Mellieha vs Santa Lucia | 1-3 |
21-Dec | Santa Lucia vs Floriana | 1-3 (2-0 ») |
10-Jan | Sliema Wanderers vs Attard | 6-3 |
10-Jan | Floriana vs Sirens | 6-0 |
17-Jan | Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans | 0-2 |
17-Jan | Pietà Hotspurs vs Gzira United | 1-1 |
24-Jan | Attard vs Santa Lucia | 5-1 (0-2 ») |
24-Jan | Sirens vs Mellieha | 1-4 |
31-Jan | Sliema Wanderers vs Senglea Athletic | 7-0 |
31-Jan | Gzira United vs Floriana | 0-0 |
07-Feb | Hamrun Spartans vs Pietà Hotspurs | 0-3 |
07-Feb | Santa Lucia vs Sirens | 11-4 |
15-Feb | Senglea Athletic vs Attard | 0-2 |
15-Feb | Mellieha vs Gzira United | 0-5 |
21-Feb | Pietà Hotspurs vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-3 |
21-Feb | Floriana vs Hamrun Spartans | 2-2 |
28-Feb | Attard vs Sirens | 3-2 |
28-Feb | Gzira United vs Santa Lucia | 4-1 |
07-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs Floriana | 1-3 |
07-Mar | Hamrun Spartans vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
15-Mar | Senglea Athletic vs Pietà Hotspurs | 0-7 |
15-Mar | Sirens vs Gzira United | 0-2 |
23-Mar | Santa Lucia vs Hamrun Spartans | 3-4 |
29-Mar | Pietà Hotspurs vs Attard | 2-0 |
29-Mar | Floriana vs Senglea Athletic | 7-0 |
04-Apr | Mellieha vs Sliema Wanderers | 0-0 |
04-Apr | Hamrun Spartans vs Sirens | 3-2 |
12-Apr | Attard vs Gzira United | 2-2 |
12-Apr | Pietà Hotspurs vs Floriana | w/o |
19-Apr | Sliema Wanderers vs Santa Lucia | 1-1 |
19-Apr | Senglea Athletic vs Mellieha | 1-1 |