Under 14 APS Bank League Section A
18-Sep | Mosta vs Sliema W. | 1-2 |
18-Sep | Floriana vs Paola H. | 0-3 |
19-Sep | Qormi vs Balzan Y. | 4-0 |
19-Sep | Mellieha vs Melita | 1-3 |
19-Sep | Birkirkara vs Valletta | 1-0 |
19-Sep | Msida vs Pietà H. | 0-10 |
25-Sep | Floriana vs Mosta | 1-1 |
26-Sep | Sliema W. vs Paola H. | 2-0 |
26-Sep | Birkirkara vs Mellieha | 3-1 |
02-Oct | Valletta vs Melita | 3-6 |
02-Oct | Msida SJ vs Qormi | 0-1 |
03-Oct | Pietà H. vs Balzan Y. | 10-0 |
03-Oct | Paola H. vs Mosta | 1-0 |
03-Oct | Floriana vs Sliema W. | 0-2 |
09-Oct | Melita vs Birkirkara | 0-1 |
09-Oct | Mellieha vs Valletta | 1-1 |
10-Oct | Qormi vs Pietà H. | 0-5 |
10-Oct | Balzan Y. vs Msida SJ | 1-8 |
13-Oct | Sliema W. vs Melita | 5-2 |
17-Oct | Mosta vs Mellieha | 4-1 |
23-Oct | Birkirkara vs Qormi | 2-0 |
24-Oct | Msida SJ vs Floriana | 0-2 |
30-Oct | Valletta vs Balzan Y. | 3-0 |
31-Oct | Pietà H. vs Paola H. | 1-2 |
06-Nov | Mellieha vs Qormi | 5-0 |
06-Nov | Floriana vs Valletta | 1-0 |
06-Nov | Pietà H. vs Sliema W. | 1-3 |
07-Nov | Msida SJ vs Mosta | 0-2 |
07-Nov | Melita vs Balzan.Y | 7-0 |
07-Nov | Paola H. vs Birkirkara | 2-0 |
20-Nov | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 0-0 |
20-Nov | Msida SJ vs Melita | 0-2 |
21-Nov | Balzan Y. vs Mellieha | 0-2 |
21-Nov | Pietà H. vs Floriana | 2-1 |
21-Nov | Qormi vs Paola H. | 0-4 |
21-Nov | Valletta vs Sliema W. | 0-4 |
04-Dec | Mosta vs Balzan Y. | 2-0 |
08-Dec | Valletta vs Qormi | 4-1 |
08-Dec | Paola H. vs Msida SJ | 5-0 |
08-Dec | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 2-1 |
08-Dec | Melita vs Pietà H. | 0-4 |
12-Dec | Sliema W. vs Mellieha | 4-0 |
18-Dec | Valletta vs Mosta | 0-3 |
18-Dec | Paola H. vs Melita | 1-1 |
19-Dec | Qormi vs Floriana | 1-3 |
19-Dec | Balzan Y. vs Sliema W. | 0-9 |
19-Dec | Mellieha vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
19-Dec | Birkirkara vs Pietà H. | 1-2 |
09-Jan | Valletta vs Paola H. | 0-5 |
09-Jan | Floriana vs Melita | 3-4 |
16-Jan | Pietà H. vs Mellieha | 5-0 |
16-Jan | Msida SJ vs Sliema W | 0-6 |
22-Jan | Mosta vs Qormi | 2-0 |
22-Jan | Balzan Y. vs Birkirkara | 1-3 |
23-Jan | Mellieha vs Floriana | 1-3 |
23-Jan | Valletta vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
30-Jan | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 1-0 |
30-Jan | Melita vs Qormi | 1-0 |
30-Jan | Mosta vs Pietà H. | 0-0 |
30-Jan | Paola H. vs Balzan Y. | 6-0 |
05-Feb | Melita vs Mosta | 1-0 |
10-Feb | Pietà H. vs Valletta | 4-1 |
13-Feb | Floriana vs Balzan Y. | 6-0 |
13-Feb | Qormi vs Sliema W. | 1-2 |
13-Feb | Mellieha vs Paola H. | 1-4 |
13-Feb | Birkirkara vs Msida SJ | 2-1 |
19-Feb | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 2-1 |
19-Feb | Balzan Y. vs Qormi | 1-3 |
19-Feb | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 0-3 |
20-Feb | Pietà H. vs Msida SJ | 2-0 |
26-Feb | Balzan Y. vs Pietà H. | 1-4 |
27-Feb | Melita vs Mellieha | 2-0 |
27-Feb | Qormi vs Msida SJ | 1-0 |
27-Feb | Paola H. vs Floriana | 1-0 |
05-Mar | Floriana vs Mosta | 1-0 |
05-Mar | Sliema W. vs Paola H. | 1-0 |
06-Mar | Melita vs Valletta | 1-1 |
06-Mar | Mellieha vs Birkirkara | 2-2 |
12-Mar | Msida SJ vs Balzan Y. | 5-0 |
13-Mar | Pietà H. vs Qormi | 4-0 |
20-Mar | Mosta vs Paola H. | 1-3 |
26-Mar | Valletta vs Mellieha | 3-1 |
26-Mar | Birkirkara vs Melita | 1-0 |
26-Mar | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 2-0 |
31-Mar | Qormi vs Birkirkara | 0-4 |
31-Mar | Balzan Y. vs Valletta | 0-1 |
31-Mar | Paola H. vs Pietà H. | 0-1 |
31-Mar | Floriana vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
03-Apr | Melita vs Sliema W. | 0-1 |
03-Apr | Valletta vs Floriana | 1-0 |
09-Apr | Balzan Y. vs Melita | 2-2 |
09-Apr | Birkirkara vs Paola H. | 1-2 |
10-Apr | Mellieha vs Mosta | 0-1 |
10-Apr | Sliema W. vs Pietà H. | 0-2 |
16-Apr | Qormi vs Mellieha | 0-5 |
16-Apr | Mosta vs Msida SJ | 6-0 |
17-Apr | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 3-0 |
17-Apr | Floriana vs Pietà H. | 0-2 |
23-Apr | Mosta vs Birkirkara | 0-0 |
23-Apr | Msida SJ vs Melita | 1-3 |
24-Apr | Mellieha vs Balzan Y. | 2-1 |
24-Apr | Paola H. vs Qormi | 6-0 |
30-Apr | Mellieha vs Sliema W. | 0-2 |
30-Apr | Balzan Y. vs Mosta | 0-4 |
30-Apr | Birkirkara vs Floriana | 1-2 |
01-May | Msida SJ vs Paola H. | 0-7 |
01-May | Pietà H. vs Melita | 2-1 |
04-May | Pietà H. vs Mosta | 4-0 |
04-May | Sliema W. vs Qormi | 5-0 |
07-May | Msida SJ vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
07-May | Melita vs Paola H. | 0-4 |
07-May | Sliema W. vs Balzan Y. | 6-0 |
07-May | Floriana vs Qormi | 4-0 |
07-May | Pietà H. vs Birkirkara | 0-0 |
08-May | Mosta vs Valletta | 2-0 |
11-May | Balzan Y. vs Paola H. | 0-4 |
14-May | Birkirkara vs Balzan Y. | 4-1 |
14-May | Melita vs Floriana | 0-0 |
15-May | Qormi vs Mosta | 0-1 |
15-May | Mellieha vs Pietà H. | 0-4 |
15-May | Paola H. vs Valletta | 7-0 |
15-May | Sliema W. vs Msida SJ | 14-0 |
18-May | Valletta vs Pietà H. | 0-4 aban |
18-May | Paola H. vs Mellieha | 2-0 |
22-May | Floriana vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
22-May | Msida SJ vs Valletta | 0-3 |
22-May | Qormi vs Melita | 0-3 |
24-May | Birkirkara vs Sliema W. | 1-1 |
28-May | Mosta vs Melita | 0-0 |
28-May | Balzan Y. vs Floriana | 0-7 |
28-May | Msida SJ vs Birkirkara | 1-2 |
29-May | Qormi vs Valletta | 1-2 |