12-Sep | Mgarr U. vs Rabat D. | 1-2 |
19-Sep | Fgura U. vs St Patrick | 1-2 |
21-Sep | Zebbug R. vs Zurrieq | 6-1 |
25-Sep | Naxxar L. vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
26-Sep | Sta. Venera U. vs Attard | 2-2 |
26-Sep | Tarxien R vs Lija-Iklin | 5-0 |
03-Oct | St. Patrick vs Zurrieq | 1-0 |
10-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Tarxien R. | 0-1 |
10-Oct | Fgura U. vs Zebbug R. | 2-1 |
17-Oct | Rabat D. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-0 |
17-Oct | St. Andrews vs Attard | 3-1 |
17-Oct | Naxxar L. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-2 |
30-Oct | Tarxien R. vs Rabat D. | 1-0 |
30-Oct | Zebbug R. vs St. Patrick | 0-1 |
31-Oct | Attard vs Naxxar L. | 1-4 |
31-Oct | Zurrieq vs Fgura U. | 0-7 |
31-Oct | Sta Venera vs St. Andrews | 0-3 |
31-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs Mgarr U. | 0-5 |
02-Nov | Naxxar L. vs Zebbug R. | 10-0 |
06-Nov | St. Patrick vs Lija-Iklin | 3-1 |
06-Nov | St. Andrews vs Zurrieq | 6-0 |
06-Nov | Fgura U. vs Tarxien R. | 0-0 |
07-Nov | Mgarr U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-1 |
13-Nov | Rabat D. vs Attard | 0-0 |
21-Nov | Naxxar L. vs Fgura U. | 5-0 |
27-Nov | Zebbug R. vs Rabat D. | 0-1 |
28-Nov | Tarxien R. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-1 |
28-Nov | St. Andrews vs St. Patrick | pp |
28-Nov | Lija-Iklin vs Attard | 0-3 |
28-Nov | Zurrieq vs Mgarr U. | 1-4 |
08-Dec | Mgarr U. vs Fgura U. | 2-1 |
08-Dec | Rabat D. vs St. Patrick | 1-0 |
08-Dec | Naxxar L. vs Lija-Iklin | 3-0 |
11-Dec | Attard vs Tarxien R. | 1-2 |
12-Dec | St. Andrews vs Zebbug R. | 3-1 |
12-Dec | Sta. Venera U. vs Zurrieq | 6-2 |
08-Jan | Zurrieq vs Naxxar L. | 0-0 |
08-Jan | Zebbug R. vs Mgarr U. | 0-0 |
08-Jan | Rabat D. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-2 |
09-Jan | Fgura U. vs Attard | 4-1 |
09-Jan | St. Patrick vs Tarxien R. | 2-2 |
09-Jan | Lija-Iklin vs St. Andrews | 0-4 |
16-Jan | St. Patrick vs St. Andrews | 0-3 |
23-Jan | Rabat D. vs Fgura U. | 2-2 |
23-Jan | Sta. Venera U. vs Zebbug R. | 1-1 |
23-Jan | Attard vs St.Patrick | 5-0 |
06-Feb | Zurrieq vs Lija-Iklin | 1-0 |
06-Feb | Mgarr U. vs St. Andrews | 0-6 |
06-Feb | Tarxien R. vs Naxxar L. | 3-0 |
06-Feb | Fgura U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-1 |
12-Feb | Tarxien R. vs St. Andrews | 1-1 |
19-Feb | Zebbug R. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-1 |
20-Feb | Rabat D. vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
20-Feb | Naxxar L. vs St Patrick | 1-2 |
27-Feb | Attard vs Mgarr U. | 0-2 |
05-Mar | Lija-Iklin vs Fgura U. | 1-2 |
06-Mar | Mgarr U. vs Naxxar L. | 0-0 |
13-Mar | Fgura U. vs St. Andrews | 0-5 |
19-Mar | Rabat D. vs Naxxar L. | 1-1 |
19-Mar | St. Patrick vs Mgarr U. | 6-0 |
20-Mar | Zurrieq vs Attard | pp |
20-Mar | Lija-Iklin vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-4 |
20-Mar | Tarxien R. vs Zebbug R. | 2-0 |
31-Mar | Zebbug R. vs Attard | 0-1 |
02-Apr | Zurrieq vs Attard | 0-2 |
03-Apr | Sta. Venera U. vs St. Patrick | 3-1 |
05-Apr | Tarxien R. vs Zurrieq | 1-1 |
10-Apr | St. Andrews vs Rabat D. | 3-0 |