12-Sep | St George's vs Mqabba | 1-3 |
12-Sep | Marsa vs Hamrun S. | 0-1 |
21-Sep | Pembroke A. vs Siggiewi | 2-2 |
21-Sep | Dingli S. vs Gudja U. | 1-7 |
05-Oct | Pembroke A. vs Marsa | 2-2 |
06-Oct | St. George's vs Hamrun S. | 1-8 |
09-Oct | Mqabba vs Gudja U. | 3-2 |
23-Oct | Mqabba vs Siggiewi | 2-5 |
24-Oct | Marsa vs Gudja | 2-0 |
24-Oct | Pembroke A. vs St. George's | 2-0 |
30-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Dingli S. | 4-1 |
03-Nov | St. George's vs Siggiewi | 0-2 |
06-Nov | Mqabba vs Pembroke A. | 1-3 |
07-Nov | Marsa vs Dingli S. | 0-2 |
09-Nov | Hamrun S. vs Gudja U. | 4-0 |
14-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Dingli S. | 3-1 |
14-Nov | St. George's vs Marsa | 0-2 |
14-Nov | Mqabba vs Hamrun S. | 0-10 |
14-Nov | Siggiewi vs Gudja U. | 2-1 |
04-Dec | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 4-0 |
05-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Gudja U. | 3-1 |
05-Dec | Mqabba vs Marsa | 1-1 |
11-Dec | Siggiewi vs Hamrun S. | 1-6 |
11-Dec | Dingli S. vs St. George's | 2-1 |
08-Jan | Mqabba vs Dingli S. | 1-0 |
08-Jan | St. George's vs Gudja U. | 2-4 |
08-Jan | Pembroke A. vs Hamrun S. | 1-3 |
15-Jan | Siggiewi vs Marsa | 2-1 |
23-Jan | Mqabba vs St. George's | 1-0 (0-2 ») |
23-Jan | Siggiewi vs Pembroke A. | 0-1 |
06-Feb | Siggiewi vs Mqabba | 1-3 |
10-Feb | St. George's vs Pembroke A. | 1-7 |
10-Feb | Gudja U. vs Dingli S. | 3-0 |
12-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Marsa | 1-1 |
19-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Dingli S. | 7-0 |
20-Feb | Gudja U. vs Marsa | 2-2 |
26-Feb | Marsa vs Pembroke A. | 0-1 |
13-Mar | Hamrun S. vs St. George's | 6-0 |
13-Mar | Dingli S. vs Siggiewi | 2-1 |
13-Mar | Gudja U. vs Mqabba | 1-2 |
02-Apr | Dingli S. vs Marsa | 1-2 |
16-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Mqabba | 2-1 |
20-Apr | Siggiewi vs St. George's | 1-0 |
24-Apr | Marsa vs St. George's | w/o |
24-Apr | Gudja U. vs Hamrun S. | 0-4 |
24-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Mqabba | 3-0 |
30-Apr | Dingli S. vs Pembroke A. | 0-5 |
30-Apr | Gudja U. vs Siggiewi | 2-2 |
01-May | Marsa vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
08-May | Marsa vs Siggiewi | 2-3 |
14-May | Gudja U. vs Pembroke A. | 1-3 |
15-May | Dingli S. vs St. George's | 0-1 |
15-May | Hamrun S. vs Siggiewi | 6-0 |
21-May | Hamrun S. vs Pembroke A. | 0-2 |
21-May | Dingli S. vs Mqabba | 1-1 |
21-May | Gudja U. vs St. George's | 2-1 |