11-Sep | Lija-Iklin vs Sta Lucia | 1-0 |
11-Sep | St George's vs Ghaxaq | 4-0 |
11-Sep | Sirens vs Zejtun C. | 2-4 |
11-Sep | Fgura U. vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
12-Sep | Marsaxlokk vs St. Andrews | 2-2 |
18-Sep | Siggiewi vs Mqabba | 3-3 |
18-Sep | Marsaxlokk vs Sta. Lucia | 1-2 |
18-Sep | Sirens vs Lija-Iklin | 0-1 |
19-Sep | Pembroke A. vs Zejtun C. | 11-1 |
19-Sep | St George's vs Fgura U. | 0-7 |
19-Sep | Ghaxaq vs St. Andrews | 4-3 |
25-Sep | Siggiewi vs Fgura U. | 0-8 |
26-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Sta. Lucia | 1-0 (0-2 ») |
26-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Lija-Iklin | 2-3 |
26-Sep | Mqabba vs Pembroke A. | 1-2 |
26-Sep | Sirens vs Marsaxlokk | 0-5 |
02-Oct | Msida SJ vs Sta. Venera U. | 3-1 |
03-Oct | Mqabba vs St. George's | 2-4 |
03-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
03-Oct | Fgura U. vs Marsaxlokk | 4-0 |
09-Oct | Sirens vs Pembroke A. | 3-1 |
09-Oct | Msida SJ vs Siggiewi | 7-0 |
10-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Sta. Lucia | 1-4 |
10-Oct | Mqabba vs Marsaxlokk | 0-3 |
17-Oct | St. Andrews vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
17-Oct | Msida SJ vs Zejtun C. | 5-0 |
17-Oct | St. George's vs Sta Lucia | 2-3 |
24-Oct | Pembroke A. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-2 |
24-Oct | Siggiewi vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-7 |
24-Oct | Fgura U. vs Msida SJ | 1-4 |
24-Oct | Zejtun C. vs St. Andrews | 0-1 |
26-Oct | Marsaxlokk vs Ghaxaq | 5-1 |
13-Nov | Mqabba vs Ghaxaq | 1-1 |
13-Nov | St. George's vs Msida SJ | 1-2 |
13-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Lija-Iklin | 1-0 |
14-Nov | Zejtun C. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-2 |
14-Nov | Fgura U. vs Sta. Lucia | 2-3 |
14-Nov | Siggiewi vs Pembroke A. | 3-3 |
14-Nov | Sirens vs St. Andrews | 2-5 |
21-Nov | Siggiewi vs Zejtun C. | 6-0 |
21-Nov | Msida vs St. Andrews | 0-0 (2-0 ») |
27-Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-0 |
28-Nov | St. George's vs Pembroke A. | 5-2 |
28-Nov | Mqabba vs Sirens | 0-2 |
04-Dec | Fgura U. vs Ghaxaq | 4-4 |
04-Dec | Sirens vs Msida SJ | 0-5 |
05-Dec | Mqabba vs Zejtun C. | 1-1 |
05-Dec | St. George's vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-2 |
05-Dec | Siggiewi vs Marsaxlokk | 1-3 |
07-Dec | Sta. Lucia vs Pembroke A. | 2-4 |
11-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
12-Dec | Marsaxlokk vs Zejtun C. | 5-0 |
12-Dec | Lija-Iklin vs Mqabba | 0-0 |
12-Dec | St. Andrews vs St George's | 0-1 |
18-Dec | Mqabba vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-3 |
19-Dec | Lija-Iklin vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
19-Dec | Fgura U. vs Sirens | w/o |
19-Dec | St. Andrews vs Sta Lucia | 0-0 |
19-Dec | Siggiewi vs Ghaxaq | 1-5 |
08-Jan | Fgura U. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
09-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Zejtun C. | 7-1 |
09-Jan | Sta. Lucia vs Siggiewi | 2-5 |
09-Jan | St. George's vs Sirens | 4-1 |
15-Jan | Pembroke A. vs Marsaxlokk | 2-5 |
15-Jan | Sta. Venera U. vs Sta Lucia | 5-2 |
15-Jan | Lija-Iklin vs St. George's | 0-2 |
16-Jan | Mqabba vs Msida SJ | 0-10 |
16-Jan | St. Andrews vs Fgura U. | 2-1 |
22-Jan | Marsaxlokk vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-1 |
22-Jan | Msida SJ vs Ghaxaq | 8-0 |
22-Jan | Lija-Iklin vs Siggiewi | 0-2 |
23-Jan | Pembroke A. vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
23-Jan | Sirens vs Sta Lucia | 6-3 |
29-Jan | St. George's vs Siggiewi | 1-3 (2-0 ») |
30-Jan | Sirens vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-3 |
30-Jan | Msida SJ vs Sta. Lucia | 7-0 |
30-Jan | Zejtun C. vs Fgura U. | 0-9 |
05-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Msida SJ | 0-2 |
06-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-5 |
19-Feb | Siggiewi vs Sirens | 2-3 |
20-Feb | Fgura U. vs Pembroke A. | 2-0 |
27-Feb | St. George's vs Marsaxlokk | 1-1 |
06-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Ghaxaq | 3-1 |
19-Mar | Mqabba vs Sta Lucia | 3-6 |
19-Mar | Siggiewi vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
19-Mar | Msida SJ vs Marsaxlokk | 3-1 |
26-Mar | Ghaxaq vs Sirens | 0-0 |
02-Apr | St. George's vs Zejtun C. | 6-0 |
02-Apr | Fgura U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-0 |
23-Apr | Msida SJ vs Lija-Iklin | 6-0 |
08-May | Mqabba vs St. Andrews | 0-1 |