03-Sep | Mqabba vs Senglea A. | 0-2 |
03-Sep | Attard vs Dingli S. | 5-0 |
03-Sep | St. George's vs Siggiewi | 1-2 |
03-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Gzira U. | 0-4 |
04-Sep | Luqa SA vs Zurrieq | 3-1 |
04-Sep | Kirkop U. vs Lija-Iklin | 4-0 |
04-Sep | Marsaxlokk vs Zejtun C. | 1-1 (2-0 ») |
04-Sep | Gudja U. vs Zebbug R. | 0-2 |
04-Sep | Marsa vs Birzebbuga W. | 1-0 |
11-Sep | Zebbug R. vs Mqabba | 5-0 |
11-Sep | Gzira U. vs Gudja U. | 1-3 |
11-Sep | Lija-Iklin vs Ghaxaq | 0-0 |
11-Sep | Zurrieq vs Kirkop U. | 0-5 |
11-Sep | Senglea A. vs St. George's | 3-1 |
11-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Attard | 0-6 |
14-Sep | Birzebbuga W. vs Luqa SA | 0-0 |
17-Sep | Siggiewi vs Marsa | 2-2 |
17-Sep | Dingli S. vs Marsaxlokk | 1-3 |
21-Sep | Attard vs Siggiewi | 3-0 |
21-Sep | St. George's vs Birzebbuga W. | 2-7 |
24-Sep | Gzira U. vs Dingli S. | 4-0 |
24-Sep | Lija-Iklin vs Zurrieq | 2-1 |
24-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Mqabba | 1-1 |
24-Sep | Luqa SA vs Marsa | 0-1 |
25-Sep | Kirkop U. vs Senglea A. | 3-0 |
25-Sep | Marsaxlokk vs Zebbug R. | 1-0 |
25-Sep | Gudja U. vs Zejtun C. | 3-0 |
02-Oct | Mqabba vs Marsaxlokk | 1-2 |
02-Oct | Zebbug R. vs Kirkop U. | 0-1 aban |
05-Oct | Zurrieq vs St. George's | 0-2 |
08-Oct | Senglea A. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
08-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Gzira U. | 1-1 |
08-Oct | Birzebbuga W. vs Ghaxaq | 3-1 |
08-Oct | Siggiewi vs Luqa SA | 0-4 |
09-Oct | Marsa vs Attard | 0-1 |
09-Oct | Dingli S. vs Gudja U. | 1-2 |
16-Oct | St. George's vs Dingli S. | 4-0 |
16-Oct | Gzira U. vs Zebbug R. | 3-2 |
16-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs Birzebbuga W. | 1-1 |
19-Oct | Zurrieq vs Zejtun C. | 1-0 |
22-Oct | Kirkop U. vs Attard | 1-1 |
22-Oct | Marsaxlokk vs Luqa SA | 1-1 |
22-Oct | Senglea A. vs Ghaxaq | 2-0 |
22-Oct | Gudja U. vs Marsa | 1-0 |
23-Oct | Siggiewi vs Mqabba | 4-3 |
25-Oct | Mqabba vs Gudja U. | 0-5 |
30-Oct | Zebbug R. vs Senglea A. | 1-1 |
30-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Kirkop U. | 0-6 |
30-Oct | Attard vs Gzira U. | 1-0 |
02-Nov | Luqa SA vs Lija-Iklin | 1-3 |
05-Nov | Zejtun C. vs Siggiewi | 0-4 |
05-Nov | Birzebbuga W. vs Marsaxlokk | 0-3 |
05-Nov | Dingli S. vs Zurrieq | 2-3 |
05-Nov | Marsa vs St. George's | 1-2 |
13-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Ghaxaq | 2-0 |
13-Nov | Gzira U. vs Marsa | 2-0 |
13-Nov | Lija-Iklin vs Attard | 1-1 |
13-Nov | Zurrieq vs Mqabba | 3-2 |
13-Nov | St. George's vs Luqa SA | 2-0 |
16-Nov | Senglea A. vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
19-Nov | Gudja U. vs Kirkop U. | 1-3 |
19-Nov | Dingli S. vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-4 |
19-Nov | Siggiewi vs Zebbug R. | 0-3 |
27-Nov | Kirkop U. vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
27-Nov | Ghaxaq vs Siggiewi | 1-2 |
27-Nov | Attard vs Senglea A. | 2-0 |
27-Nov | Zebbug R. vs St. George's | 4-0 |
27-Nov | Luqa SA vs Gudja U. | 0-1 |
27-Nov | Mqabba vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
30-Nov | Zejtun C. vs Dingli S. | 2-2 |
03-Dec | Birzebbuga W. vs Zurrieq | 0-1 |
03-Dec | Marsa vs Marsaxlokk | 0-1 |
08-Dec | Mqabba vs Gzira U. | 0-4 |
08-Dec | Lija-Iklin vs Siggiewi | 4-0 |
10-Dec | Zurrieq vs Attard | 1-4 |
10-Dec | Ghaxaq vs Zebbug R. | 0-2 |
10-Dec | Senglea vs Birzebbuga W. | 2-0 |
10-Dec | Marsaxlokk vs Kirkop U. | 0-2 |
11-Dec | Dingli S. vs Luqa SA | 0-5 |
11-Dec | Gudja U. vs Siggiewi | 1-1 |
11-Dec | Zejtun C. vs Marsa | 1-0 |
17-Dec | Zebbug R. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
18-Dec | Attard vs Marsaxlokk | 0-0 |
18-Dec | St. George's vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
18-Dec | Gzira U. vs Zurrieq | 4-0 |
18-Dec | Luqa SA vs Mqabba | 1-0 |
18-Dec | Kirkop U. vs Dingli S. | 0-0 |
18-Dec | Siggiewi vs Senglea A. | 1-5 |
18-Dec | Birzebbuga W. vs Gudja U. | 1-4 |
18-Dec | Marsa vs Ghaxaq | 0-2 |
08-Jan | Mqabba vs Kirkop U. | 2-3 |
08-Jan | Lija-Iklin vs Marsaxlokk | 2-0 |
08-Jan | Zurrieq vs Zebbug R. | 1-2 |
08-Jan | Ghaxaq vs St. George's | 0-2 |
08-Jan | Senglea A. vs Gzira U. | 0-1 |
08-Jan | Gudja U. vs Attard | 0-2 |
14-Jan | Zejtun C. vs Luqa SA | 2-1 |
14-Jan | Birzebbuga W. vs Siggiewi | 0-2 |
14-Jan | Dingli S. vs Marsa | 0-3 |
04-Feb | Zebbug R. vs Zejtun C. | 3-0 |
04-Feb | Gzira U. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-1 |
04-Feb | St. George's vs Mqabba | 3-1 |
04-Feb | Attard vs Ghaxaq | 9-0 |
05-Feb | Luqa SA vs Senglea A. | 2-2 |
05-Feb | Kirkop U. vs Birzebbuga W. | 4-0 |
05-Feb | Marsaxlokk vs Gudja U. | 2-1 |
05-Feb | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 3-1 |
05-Feb | Marsa vs Zurrieq | 0-1 |
12-Feb | Mqabba vs Attard | 1-6 |
12-Feb | Lija-Iklin vs Marsa | 3-2 |
12-Feb | Gzira U. vs Marsaxlokk | 0-0 |
18-Feb | Zurrieq vs Siggiewi | 0-0 |
18-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Zejtun C. | 0-2 |
18-Feb | Kirkop U. vs Luqa SA | 5-0 |
18-Feb | Senglea A. vs Dingli S. | 4-0 |
19-Feb | Gudja U. vs St. George's | 0-0 |
19-Feb | Birzebbuga W. vs Zebbug R. | 1-3 |
26-Feb | St. George's vs Gzira U. | 1-2 |
26-Feb | Marsaxlokk vs Senglea A. | 2-1 |
26-Feb | Zejtun C. vs Birzebbuga W. | 4-0 |
26-Feb | Dingli S. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-5 |
26-Feb | Attard vs Zebbug R. | 0-2 |
04-Mar | Gudja U. vs Zurrieq | 4-0 |
04-Mar | Luqa SA vs Ghaxaq | 7-1 |
05-Mar | Marsa vs Mqabba | 1-0 |
05-Mar | Siggiewi vs Kirkop U. | 1-5 |
15-Mar | Mqabba vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-2 |
18-Mar | Zebbug R. vs Marsa | 3-0 |
18-Mar | Attard vs St. George's | 4-0 |
18-Mar | Gzira U. vs Luqa SA | 0-1 |
19-Mar | Kirkop U. vs Zejtun C. | 4-3 |
19-Mar | Marsaxlokk vs Zurrieq | 0-1 |
19-Mar | Senglea A. vs Gudja U. | 3-5 |
19-Mar | Ghaxaq vs Dingli S. | 6-1 |
22-Mar | Lija-Iklin vs St. George's | 0-0 |
26-Mar | St. George's vs Kirkop U. | 0-1 |
31-Mar | Luqa SA vs Attard | 0-7 |
31-Mar | Gudja U. vs Lija-Iklin | 2-0 |
31-Mar | Zejtun C. vs Mqabba | 2-1 |
31-Mar | Birzebbuga W. vs Gzira U. | 4-2 |
01-Apr | Marsa vs Senglea A. | 0-1 |
01-Apr | Siggiewi vs Marsaxlokk | 1-4 |
01-Apr | Dingli S. vs Zebbug R. | 1-6 |
19-Apr | Mqabba vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
22-Apr | Zebbug R vs Luqa SA | 5-0 |
22-Apr | Attard vs Birzebbuga W. | 3-0 |
22-Apr | Gzira U. vs Siggiewi | 3-2 |
22-Apr | Lija-Iklin vs Zejtun C. | 2-3 |
23-Apr | Kirkop U. vs Marsa | |
23-Apr | Ghaxaq vs Gudja U. | 1-2 |
23-Apr | Marsaxlokk vs St. George's | 4-1 |
23-Apr | Senglea A. vs Zurrieq | 2-1 |