04-Sep | Valletta vs Mellieha | 2-3 |
04-Sep | Floriana vs Mosta | 2-1 |
11-Sep | Birkirkara vs Tarxien R. | 2-1 |
11-Sep | Mosta vs Mellieha | 0-4 |
24-Sep | Tarxien R. vs Hamrun S. | 1-1 |
08-Oct | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 1-1 |
08-Oct | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 4-1 |
08-Oct | Pietà H. vs San Gwann | 3-0 |
09-Oct | Mellieha vs Tarxien R. | 0-1 |
09-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Mosta | 0-0 |
15-Oct | Floriana vs Pietà H. | 0-6 |
15-Oct | Valletta vs Tarxien R. | 0-2 |
15-Oct | Birkirkara vs Sliema W. | 1-4 |
16-Oct | San Gwann vs Mellieha | 3-1 |
22-Oct | Paola H. vs Pietà H. | 1-7 |
22-Oct | Sliema W. vs Melita | 4-0 |
22-Oct | Mellieha vs Hamrun S. | 1-0 |
22-Oct | San Gwann vs Birkirkara | 6-0 |
23-Oct | Valletta vs Mosta | 3-0 |
23-Oct | Floriana vs Tarxien R. | 4-0 |
29-Oct | Paola H. vs San Gwann | 2-1 |
30-Oct | Melita vs Pietà H. | 0-2 |
30-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 0-1 |
30-Oct | Mellieha vs Birkirkara | 0-3 |
05-Nov | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 5-0 |
06-Nov | Paola H. vs Melita | 1-2 |
06-Nov | Pietà H. vs Birkirkara | 1-0 |
06-Nov | San Gwann vs Hamrun S. | 0-1 |
06-Nov | Valletta vs Floriana | 2-2 |
12-Nov | Melita vs San Gwann | 2-2 |
12-Nov | Paola H. vs Mosta | 1-1 |
13-Nov | Sliema W. vs Tarxien R. | 4-0 |
13-Nov | Hamrun S. vs Birkirkara | 2-0 |
13-Nov | Mellieha vs Floriana | 1-2 |
13-Nov | Pietà H. vs Valletta | 2-0 |
19-Nov | Paola H. vs Tarxien R. | 5-0 |
19-Nov | Sliema W. vs Pietà H. | 1-3 |
20-Nov | San Gwann vs Valletta | 0-0 |
20-Nov | Melita vs Mosta | 4-2 |
26-Nov | Melita vs Hamrun S. | 2-0 |
26-Nov | Sliema W. vs Mellieha | 4-1 |
27-Nov | Paola H. vs Birkirkara | 1-1 |
27-Nov | Floriana vs San Gwann | 1-0 |
27-Nov | Pietà H. vs Mosta | 4-0 |
03-Dec | Birkirkara vs Valletta | 0-1 |
08-Dec | Floriana vs Melita | 0-4 |
10-Dec | Paola H. vs Valletta | 3-1 |
17-Dec | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 4-0 |
17-Dec | Paola H. vs Mellieha | 2-1 |
24-Dec | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 0-1 |
24-Dec | Tarxien R. vs Melita | 0-1 |
07-Jan | Tarxien R. vs Mosta | 2-1 |
14-Jan | Valletta vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
21-Jan | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 1-1 |
22-Jan | Floriana vs Paola H. | 1-2 |
22-Jan | Valletta vs Melita | 0-3 |
28-Jan | San Gwann vs Mosta | 2-0 |
28-Jan | Melita vs Birkirkara | 4-1 |
29-Jan | Pietà H. vs Tarxien R. | 4-0 |
29-Jan | Paola H. vs Hamrun S. | 3-0 |
04-Feb | Floriana vs Mosta | 2-6 |
05-Feb | Birkirkara vs Tarxien R. | 3-1 |
10-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Mosta | 2-1 |
11-Feb | Valletta vs Tarxien R. | 2-0 |
12-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 0-1 |
18-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Sliema W | 1-5 |
18-Feb | Mellieha vs Pietà H. | 0-3 |
19-Feb | Paola H. vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
25-Feb | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 1-2 |
25-Feb | Melita vs Mellieha | 1-0 |
25-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Tarxien R. | 4-1 |
26-Feb | Mosta vs Valletta | 3-0 |
04-Mar | Mellieha vs Tarxien R. | 4-1 |
05-Mar | Melita vs Mosta | 2-2 |
11-Mar | Paola H. vs Sliema W. | 0-2 |
11-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Pieta H. | 0-0 |
11-Mar | Mellieha vs Birkirkara | 2-2 |
12-Mar | San Gwann vs Tarxien R. | 3-0 |
12-Mar | Melita vs Floriana | 4-0 |
18-Mar | San Gwann vs Sliema W. | 0-4 |
18-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Mellieha | 5-0 |
19-Mar | Paola H. vs Pieta H. | 1-2 |
21-Mar | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 2-0 |
26-Mar | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 3-1 |
26-Mar | Pieta H. vs San Gwann | 1-0 |
26-Mar | Melita vs Paola H. | 0-3 |
31-Mar | Floriana vs Tarxien R. | 0-0 |
31-Mar | Pieta H. vs Birkirkara | 5-1 |
31-Mar | San Gwann vs Sliema W. | 0-1 |
01-Apr | Paola H. vs Mosta | 0-0 |
02-Apr | Floriana vs Valletta | 3-2 |
02-Apr | Sliema W. vs Melita | 4-3 |
05-Apr | San Gwann vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
08-Apr | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 3-0 |
08-Apr | Pieta H. vs Floriana | 2-1 |
09-Apr | Paola H. vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 |
09-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Melita | 1-2 |
09-Apr | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 0-3 |
11-Apr | Melita vs Pieta H. | 2-2 |
15-Apr | Paola H. vs Hamrun S. | 3-3 |
15-Apr | Pieta H. vs Mosta | 3-1 |
15-Apr | Sliema W. vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
18-Apr | Sliema W. vs Tarxien R. | 5-1 |
23-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 2-0 |
23-Apr | Mellieha vs Floriana | 2-7 |
29-Apr | Birkirkara vs Hamrun S. | 0-2 |
30-Apr | Tarxien R. vs Mosta | 1-1 |
01-May | San Gwann vs Melita | 2-2 |
01-May | Paola H. vs Valletta | 1-0 |
01-May | Pieta H. vs Hamrun S. | 3-0 |
06-May | San Gwann vs Birkirkara | 1-3 |
07-May | Sliema W. vs Hamrun S. | 3-0 |
07-May | Paola H. vs Floriana | 1-1 |
07-May | Pietà H. vs Valletta | 4-0 |
10-May | San Gwann vs Tarxien R. | 7-2 |
11-May | Mellieha vs Paola H. | 0-8 |
13-May | San Gwann vs Mosta | 6-2 |
14-May | Valletta vs Melita | 2-3 |
14-May | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 4-0 |
14-May | Paola H. vs Birkirkara | 2-1 |
14-May | Mellieha vs Pieta H. | 0-9 |
17-May | Mellieha vs Melita | 1-5 |
18-May | Sliema W. vs Paola H. | 4-1 |
20-May | Birkirkara vs Melita | 0-2 |
20-May | San Gwann vs Valletta | 1-3 |
21-May | Pietà H. vs Sliema W. | 1-2 (2-0 ») |
23-May | San Gwann vs Floriana | 1-4 |
24-May | Pietà H. vs Tarxien R. | 4-0 |
25-May | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 0-0 |
27-May | Melita vs Tarxien R. | 6-0 |
28-May | Hamrun S. vs San Gwann | 3-2 |
28-May | Mellieha vs Mosta | 1-0 |