08-Sep | St. George's vs St. Patrick | 1-4 |
10-Sep | Qormi vs Balzan Y. | 1-1 |
10-Sep | St. Andrews vs Zurrieq | 0-4 |
10-Sep | Attard vs Rabat D. | 0-1 |
11-Sep | Sta. Venera U. vs Zebbug R. | 2-1 |
17-Sep | Attard vs Balzan Y. | 2-1 |
17-Sep | St. Andrews vs Rabat D. | 2-1 |
18-Sep | Mgarr U. vs St George's | 1-4 |
18-Sep | Qormi vs Zurrieq | 3-1 |
18-Sep | Zebbug R. vs St. Patrick | 0-5 |
25-Sep | Attard vs St. Andrews | 5-6 |
25-Sep | Zebbug R. vs St George's | 1-1 |
25-Sep | Rabat D. vs Qormi | 1-3 |
25-Sep | Zurrieq vs Mgarr U. | 4-1 |
25-Sep | St Patrick vs Balzan Y. | 3-0 |
01-Oct | St. Andrews vs St. George's | 3-1 |
01-Oct | Attard vs Qormi | 3-2 |
02-Oct | Zurrieq vs St. Patrick | 1-5 |
02-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
04-Oct | Rabat D. vs Zebbug R. | 1-0 |
09-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Balzan Y. | 0-1 |
09-Oct | Sta. Venera U. vs Msida SJ | 2-1 |
16-Oct | Attard vs Zurrieq | 0-2* |
16-Oct | Qormi vs St. Patrick | 0-0 |
16-Oct | Mgarr U. vs St. Andrews | 0-5 |
16-Oct | Balzan Y. vs Rabat D. | 3-1 |
23-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Zebbug R. | 2-0 |
23-Oct | Msida SJ vs St. George's | 2-1 |
23-Oct | Sta. Venera U. vs Attard | 0-1 |
29-Oct | Msida SJ vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
30-Oct | Zebbug R. vs Qormi | 0-6 |
30-Oct | St. Patrick vs St. Andrews | 1-0 |
05-Nov | Zebbug R. vs Attard | 1-3 |
05-Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs Balzan Y. | 2-0 |
05-Nov | St. George's vs Rabat D. | 1-2 |
06-Nov | Msida vs St. Patrick | 2-4 |
08-Nov | Qormi vs St. Andrews | 0-3 |
12-Nov | Mgarr U. vs Attard | 2-0 |
12-Nov | Balzan Y. vs St. Andrews | 3-2 |
13-Nov | Sta. Venera vs Zurrieq | 0-2 |
13-Nov | Msida SJ vs Rabat D. | 4-0 |
19-Nov | St. George's vs Balzan Y. | 0-6 |
20-Nov | Zurrieq vs Zebbug R. | 5-2 |
20-Nov | Msida vs Qormi | 3-2 |
20-Nov | St. Patrick vs Mgarr U. | 1-0 |
22-Nov | Msida vs Mgarr U. | 3-1 |
26-Nov | Zurrieq vs Rabat D. | 1-1 |
26-Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs St. Patrick | 0-1 |
27-Nov | Attard vs St. George's | 1-2 |
04-Dec | Zebbug R. vs Msida SJ | 0-5 |
10-Dec | Sta. Venera vs St. George's | 3-3 |
10-Dec | Balzan Y. vs Msida SJ | 1-1 |
10-Dec | Rabat D. vs St. Patrick | 3-1 |
17-Dec | Rabat D. vs Mgarr U. | 1-0 |
18-Dec | Zebbug R. vs St. Andrews | 0-7 |
24-Dec | Qormi vs Mgarr U. | 2-1 |
31-Dec | Qormi vs St. George's | 0-0 |
31-Dec | Attard vs Msida SJ | 0-1 |
08-Jan | Rabat D. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-0 |
08-Jan | Zurrieq vs Balzan Y. | 3-3 |
14-Jan | Attard vs St. Patrick | 3-2 |
21-Jan | St. George's vs Zurrieq | 1-1 |
22-Jan | Qormi vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
22-Jan | Rabat D. vs Attard | 1-2 |
28-Jan | St. Patrick vs St. George's | 3-1 |
29-Jan | Balzan Y. vs Qormi | 0-1 |
29-Jan | Mgarr U. vs Zurrieq | 3-2 |
29-Jan | St. Andrews vs Msida SJ | 2-0 |
05-Feb | Sta. Venera U. vs St. Andrews | 1-3 |
05-Feb | Mgarr U. vs St. George's | 5-1 |
05-Feb | Qormi vs Zurrieq | 7-0 |
05-Feb | Attard vs Balzan Y. | 0-3 |
11-Feb | Sta. Venera U. vs Mgarr U. | 0-1 |
11-Feb | Attard vs Qormi | 0-1 |
12-Feb | Rabat D. vs St. George's | 0-0 |
12-Feb | St. Andrews vs Zurrieq | 2-0 |
12-Feb | St. Patrick vs Balzan Y. | 4-1 |
18-Feb | Msida SJ vs St. George's | 2-0 |
18-Feb | St. Patrick vs Rabat D. | 3-1 |
19-Feb | Mgarr U. vs Balzan Y. | 1-1 |
19-Feb | Attard vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
25-Feb | Msida SJ vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-0 |
25-Feb | Qormi vs Rabat D. | 2-0 |
25-Feb | Zurrieq vs St. Patrick | 0-1 |
01-Mar | Msida SJ vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
04-Mar | St. Andrews vs Rabat D. | 1-1 |
04-Mar | Sta. Venera vs Balzan Y. | 1-1 |
04-Mar | St. Patrick vs Qormi | 0-0 |
12-Mar | Qormi vs St. Andrews | 0-0 |
12-Mar | St. George's vs Balzan Y. | 2-3 |
14-Mar | Sta. Venera vs Attard | 2-1 |
19-Mar | Msida SJ vs Mgarr U. | 0-2 |
19-Mar | Zurrieq vs St. George's | w/o |
25-Mar | Rabat D. vs Balzan Y. | 2-3 |
26-Mar | Msida SJ vs St. Patrick | 0-3 |
01-Apr | St. Andrews vs St. Patrick | 1-2 |
01-Apr | Attard vs Zurrieq | 3-1 |
02-Apr | Rabat D. vs Msida SJ | 1-3 |
08-Apr | Sta. Venera vs Zurrieq | 2-0 |
09-Apr | Attard vs Msida SJ | 2-0 |
09-Apr | Mgarr U. vs St. Patrick | 0-2 |
15-Apr | Qormi vs St. George's | 3-1 |
22-Apr | Attard vs St. Patrick | 1-0 (0-2 ») |
22-Apr | St. Andrews vs Mgarr U. | 5-0 |
23-Apr | Zurrieq vs Rabat D. | 0-1 |
30-Apr | St. George's vs Attard | 2-1 |
30-Apr | Qormi vs Mgarr U. | 3-2 |
30-Apr | Rabat D. vs Sta. Venera | 1-1 |
30-Apr | St. Andrews vs Balzan Y. | 3-0 |
03-May | Sta. Venera vs St. Andrews | 2-1 |
07-May | St. George's vs Sta. Venera | 0-2 |
07-May | Zurrieq vs Balzan Y. | 1-2 |
07-May | St. Andrews vs Msida SJ | 1-1 |
14-May | St. Andrews vs St. George's | w/o |
14-May | Mgarr U. vs Attard | 3-1 |
14-May | Qormi vs Sta. Venera | 0-2 |
21-May | Sta. Venera vs St. Patrick | 2-5 |
21-May | Balzan Y. vs Msida SJ | 3-1 |
28-May | Qormi vs Msida SJ | 0-2 |
28-May | Rabat D. vs Mgarr U. | 1-1 |