08-Sep | Msida SJ vs Attard | 0-1 |
08-Sep | Rabat A. vs San Gwann | 3-2 |
10-Sep | Birzebbuga SP vs Melita | 4-1 |
17-Sep | San Gwann vs Qormi | 0-1 |
18-Sep | Attard vs Lija A. | 1-0 |
21-Sep | Mellieha vs Naxxar L. | 1-0 |
21-Sep | Rabat A. vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
24-Sep | Melita vs Attard | 2-1 |
25-Sep | Mellieha vs Msida SJ | 2-2 |
25-Sep | Naxxar L. vs Birzebbuga SP | 0-4 |
01-Oct | Melita vs Rabat A. | 3-1 |
02-Oct | Birzebbuga SP vs Qormi | 2-2 |
08-Oct | Msida SJ vs Lija A. | 1-1 |
08-Oct | San Gwann vs Attard | 3-2 |
09-Oct | Naxxar L. vs Rabat A. | 1-1 |
15-Oct | Lija A. vs Naxxar L. | 5-0 |
15-Oct | San Gwann vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-1 |
22-Oct | Rabat A. vs Lija A. | 2-1 |
23-Oct | Naxxar L. vs Qormi | 2-4 |
29-Oct | Naxxar L. vs Melita | 2-3 |
29-Oct | Qormi vs Rabat A. | 0-2 |
29-Oct | Attard vs Mellieha | 0-3 |
30-Oct | Msida SJ vs Birzebbuga SP | 0-3 |
05-Nov | Msida SJ vs San Gwann | 2-6 |
05-Nov | Melita vs Mellieha | 0-1 |
06-Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs Rabat A. | 3-1 |
06-Nov | Lija A. vs Qormi | 0-5 |
12-Nov | Lija A. vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-2 |
12-Nov | Rabat A. vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
13-Nov | Qormi vs Attard | 3-0 |
13-Nov | Melita vs San Gwann | 2-4 |
19-Nov | Melita vs Msida SJ | 4-2 (» 0-2) |
19-Nov | San Gwann vs Lija A. | 4-1 |
20-Nov | Attard vs Naxxar L. | 5-1 |
26-Nov | Msida SJ vs Qormi | 0-2 |
27-Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs Mellieha | 0-1 |
03-Dec | Lija A. vs Melita | 1-2 |
08-Dec | Mellieha vs Qormi | 3-0 |
08-Dec | Attard vs Rabat A. | 1-0 |
08-Dec | Naxxar L. vs San Gwann | 0-4 |
17-Dec | Attard vs Birzebbuga SP | 0-1 |
17-Dec | Melita vs Qormi | 2-1 |
07-Jan | Lija A. vs San Gwann | 2-3 |
07-Jan | Rabat A. vs Qormi | 0-2 |
08-Jan | Melita vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-3 |
08-Jan | Naxxar L. vs Mellieha | 1-5 |
15-Jan | Lija A. vs Attard | 3-2 |
21-Jan | Rabat A. vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-2 |
21-Jan | Melita vs Naxxar L. | 3-4 |
22-Jan | Msida SJ vs Mellieha | 0-1 |
28-Jan | Msida SJ vs Naxxar L. | 2-1 |
29-Jan | Mellieha vs Attard | 6-1 |
04-Feb | Qormi vs Lija A. | 2-4 |
04-Feb | San Gwann vs Rabat A. | 1-4 |
05-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs Msida SJ | 1-1 |
10-Feb | Attard vs Melita | 4-3 |
10-Feb | Naxxar L. vs Lija A. | 1-2 |
10-Feb | San Gwann vs Msida SJ | 2-1 |
12-Feb | Mellieha vs Qormi | 3-2 |
12-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs Naxxar L. | 1-0 |
18-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs Lija A. | 0-3 |
18-Feb | Naxxar L. vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
19-Feb | Rabat A. vs Melita | 5-3 |
26-Feb | Qormi vs Attard | 5-2 |
26-Feb | Mellieha vs San Gwann | 3-3 |
26-Feb | Msida SJ vs Lija A. | 0-2 |
04-Mar | San Gwann vs Melita | 3-3 |
05-Mar | Naxxar L. vs Attard | 1-4 |
05-Mar | Mellieha vs Rabat A. | 2-2 |
11-Mar | Qormi vs San Gwann | 1-1 |
11-Mar | Lija A. vs Rabat A. | 3-1 |
11-Mar | Attard vs Msida SJ | 1-1 |
18-Mar | Rabat A. vs Naxxar L. | 3-1 |
19-Mar | Qormi vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-4 |
19-Mar | Mellieha vs Melita | 2-3 |
19-Mar | Attard vs San Gwann | 3-6 |
25-Mar | Msida SJ vs Qormi | 1-2 |
31-Mar | Lija A. vs Mellieha | 0-3 |
31-Mar | Qormi vs Naxxar L. | 5-1 |
31-Mar | Msida SJ vs Melita | 2-2 |
31-Mar | Rabat A. vs Attard | 4-1 |
02-Apr | Birzebbuga SP vs San Gwann | 2-2 |
08-Apr | Melita vs Lija A. | 0-4 |
08-Apr | Naxxar L. vs Msida SJ | 0-5 |
09-Apr | San Gwann vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
15-Apr | Birzebbuga SP vs Attard | 5-0 |
16-Apr | Melita vs Qormi | 1-4 |
16-Apr | Mellieha vs Lija A. | 4-1 |
16-Apr | Msida SJ vs Rabat A. | o/w |
07-May | Mellieha vs Birzebbuga SP | 2-2 |