21-Sep | Floriana vs Hibernians | 0-2 |
21-Sep | Sliema W. vs Birzebbuga SP | 9-0 |
22-Sep | Pietà H. vs Valletta | 1-0 |
22-Sep | Hamrun S. vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
27-Sep | Hibernians vs Sliema W. | 1-1 |
27-Sep | Valletta vs Floriana | 1-2 |
28-Sep | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 2-2 |
28-Sep | Birzebbuga SP vs Hamrun S. | 0-5 |
25-Oct | Mosta vs Pietà H. | 0-5 |
25-Oct | Mellieha vs Birkirkara | 0-3 |
26-Oct | Floriana vs Sliema W. | 1-2 |
26-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Hibernians | 0-0 |
01-Nov | Valletta vs Mosta | 1-1 |
01-Nov | Birkirkara vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-0 |
02-Nov | Pietà H. vs Mellieha | 1-0 |
02-Nov | Sliema W. vs Hamrun S. | 1-1 |
08-Nov | Mosta vs Floriana | 2-0 |
08-Nov | Hibernians vs Birkirkara | 3-1 |
09-Nov | Mellieha vs Valletta | 1-1 |
09-Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs Pietà H. | 0-11 |
29-Nov | Floriana vs Hamrun S. | 2-2 |
29-Nov | Birkirkara vs Sliema W. | 1-4 |
30-Nov | Mosta vs Mellieha | 3-1 |
30-Nov | Pietà H. vs Hibernians | 2-1 |
11-Dec | Valletta vs Birzebbuga SP | 4-0 |
11-Dec | Mellieha vs Floriana | 1-2 |
12-Dec | Hamrun S. vs Birkirkara | 0-0 |
12-Dec | Sliema W. vs Pietà H. | 0-1 |
18-Dec | Birzebbuga SP vs Mosta | 0-6 |
18-Dec | Hibernians vs Valletta | 6-0 |
03-Jan | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 3-0 |
03-Jan | Pietà H. vs Hamrun S. | 1-0 |
04-Jan | Mellieha vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-1 |
04-Jan | Valletta vs Sliema W. | 1-4 |
10-Jan | Mosta vs Hibernians | 0-2 |
10-Jan | Birkirkara vs Pietà H. | 2-4 |
11-Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Floriana | 0-2 |
11-Jan | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 2-0 |
24-Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Hibernians | 0-11 |
24-Jan | Mosta vs Hamrun S. | 0-0 |
25-Jan | Mellieha vs Sliema W. | 1-0 |
25-Jan | Valletta vs Pietà H. | 1-0 |
31-Jan | Hibernians vs Floriana | 2-1 |
31-Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Sliema W. | 1-6 |
01-Feb | Mellieha vs Hamrun S. | 0-3 |
01-Feb | Mosta vs Birkirkara | 1-1 |
06-Feb | Floriana vs Pietà H. | 0-1 |
06-Feb | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 2-2 |
08-Feb | Hibernians vs Mellieha | 1-0 |
08-Feb | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 0-3 |
12-Feb | Floriana vs Valletta | 1-0 |
12-Feb | Sliema W. vs Hibernians | 2-1 |
14-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Birzebbuga SP | 2-0 |
14-Feb | Pietà H. vs Mosta | 9-1 |
15-Feb | Birkirkara vs Mellieha | 0-2 |
15-Feb | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 1-0 |
21-Feb | Hibernians vs Hamrun S. | 3-2 |
21-Feb | Mosta vs Valletta | 0-0 |
22-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs Birkirkara | 0-5 |
22-Feb | Mellieha vs Pietà H. | 0-3 |
28-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Sliema W. | 1-3 |
28-Feb | Floriana vs Mosta | 3-1 |
01-Mar | Birkirkara vs Hibernians | 2-4 |
01-Mar | Valletta vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
07-Mar | Pietà H. vs Birzebbuga SP | 7-0 |
07-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 1-1 |
08-Mar | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 1-0 |
08-Mar | Mellieha vs Mosta | 1-1 |
14-Mar | Hibernians vs Pietà H. | 2-1 |
14-Mar | Birzebbuga SP vs Valletta | 1-5 |
15-Mar | Birkirkara vs Hamrun S. | 3-1 |
15-Mar | Floriana vs Mellieha | 0-2 |
21-Mar | Pietà H. vs Sliema W. | 2-1 |
21-Mar | Mosta vs Birzebbuga SP | 4-1 |
22-Mar | Valletta vs Hibernians | 0-0 |
22-Mar | Birkirkara vs Floriana | 1-0 |
29-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Pietà H. | 0-4 |
29-Mar | Birzebbuga SP vs Mellieha | 0-1 |
11-Apr | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 1-0 |
11-Apr | Hibernians vs Mosta | 1-2 |
12-Apr | Pietà H. vs Birkirkara | 4-0 |
12-Apr | Floriana vs Birzebbuga SP | 4-0 |
18-Apr | Valletta vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 |
18-Apr | Mellieha vs Hibernians | 1-1 |
19-Apr | Mosta vs Sliema W. | 0-0 |
19-Apr | Pietà H. vs Floriana | 6-0 |
25-Apr | Birkirkara vs Valletta | 0-1 |
25-Apr | Hibernians vs Birzebbuga SP | 10-0 |
26-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Mosta | 2-0 |
12-May | Sliema W. vs Mellieha | 2-1 |