Date | Match | Result |
08-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Gudja U. | 0-2 |
08-Sep | Gzira U. vs Lija-Iklin | 0-1 |
09-Sep | Fgura U. vs Ghaxaq | 3-0 |
09-Sep | Birzebbuga W. vs Pembroke A. | 1-6 |
15-Sep | Attard vs Marsa | 5-2 |
16-Sep | St. George's vs Mqabba | 6-2 |
16-Sep | Siggiewi vs Senglea A. | 1-1 |
16-Sep | Kalkara vs Xghajra T. | 0-1 |
16-Sep | Birzebbuga W. vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
16-Sep | Mgarr U. vs Zurrieq | 1-3 |
16-Sep | Gudja U. vs Gzira U. | 1-2 |
21-Sep | Attard vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
21-Sep | Lija-Iklin vs Ghaxaq | 4-0 |
23-Sep | Dingli S. vs Fgura U. | 1-3 |
23-Sep | Gzira U. vs Kalkara | 0-1 |
23-Sep | Lija-Iklin vs Marsa | 5-1 |
23-Sep | Pembroke A. vs Senglea A. | 3-0 |
23-Sep | Xghajra T. vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
23-Sep | Siggiewi vs St. George's | 2-3 |
29-Sep | Attard vs Birzebbuga W. | 1-0 |
29-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Gudja U. | 0-5 |
29-Sep | Mgarr U. vs Mqabba | 3-1 |
30-Sep | Kalkara vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
07-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Gzira U. | 0-4 |
07-Oct | Attard vs Fgura U. | 3-1 |
07-Oct | Marsa vs Pembroke A. | 0-9 |
13-Oct | Gudja U. vs Mgarr U. | 0-1 |
13-Oct | Birzebbuga W. vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
13-Oct | Mqabba vs Ghaxaq | 1-2 |
14-Oct | Siggiewi vs Zurrieq | 1-1 |
14-Oct | Lija-Iklin vs Zejtun C. | 2-1 |
14-Oct | Kalkara vs Marsa | 0-5 |
14-Oct | Fgura U. vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
14-Oct | St. George's vs Xghajra T. | 6-3 |
21-Oct | Gudja U. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-4 |
21-Oct | Marsa vs Fgura U. | 0-2 |
21-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Ghaxaq | 11-0 |
27-Oct | Dingli S. vs Mqabba | 3-1 |
27-Oct | Senglea A. vs Xghajra T. | 3-1 |
27-Oct | Siggiewi vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-3 |
28-Oct | Zurrieq vs Attard | 0-3 |
28-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Kalkara | 2-1 |
28-Oct | Pembroke A. vs St. George's | 4-1 |
03-Nov | Mgarr U. vs Dingli S. | 0-0 |
11-Nov | Fgura U. vs Zejtun C. | 0-1 |
11-Nov | Mqabba vs Zurrieq | 0-2 |
11-Nov | Ghaxaq vs Kalkara SJ | 2-2 |
17-Nov | Dingli S. vs Pembroke A. | 2-8 |
17-Nov | Birzebbuga W. vs Fgura U. | 0-1 |
18-Nov | Lija-Iklin vs Xghajra T. | 7-0 |
18-Nov | Mgarr U. vs Siggiewi | 2-0 |
18-Nov | Gudja U. vs Kalkara SJ | 0-2 |
24-Nov | Mqabba vs Pembroke A. | 2-4 |
25-Nov | Dingli S. vs Attard | 0-5 |
25-Nov | Gzira U. vs Siggiewi | 3-0 |
25-Nov | Lija-Iklin vs St. George's | 6-1 |
25-Nov | Marsa vs Xghajra T. | 5-2 |
02-Dec | Gudja U. vs Siggiewi | 4-1 |
02-Dec | St. George's vs Fgura U. | 0-4 |
08-Dec | Gzira U. vs Zejtun C. | 2-0 |
09-Dec | Gudja U. vs Pembroke A. | 2-5 |
09-Dec | Dingli S. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-3 |
09-Dec | Mgarr U. vs Birzebbuga W. | 1-0 |
09-Dec | Senglea A. vs Zurrieq | 6-2 |
13-Dec | Marsa vs Zurrieq | 2-2 |
13-Dec | Attard vs Ghaxaq | 7-0 |
13-Dec | Fgura U. vs Kalkara | 0-2 |
13-Dec | Lija-Iklin vs Siggiewi | 4-0 |
15-Dec | Dingli S. vs Gudja U. | 2-3 |
16-Dec | Zejtun C. vs St. George's | 4-0 |
16-Dec | Gzira U. vs Xghajra T. | 3-3 |
16-Dec | Mqabba vs Lija-Iklin | 1-2 |
16-Dec | Birzebbuga W. vs Senglea A. | 1-5 |
22-Dec | Ghaxaq vs Mgarr U. | 0-2 |
22-Dec | Senglea A. vs Attard | 2-3 |
23-Dec | Marsa vs Zejtun C. | 5-1 |
23-Dec | Kalkara vs Mqabba | 2-2 |
29-Dec | Attard vs Dingli S. | pp |
30-Dec | Kalkara vs Siggiewi | pp |
30-Dec | Birzebbuga W. vs Gzira U. | pp |
30-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Fgura U. | pp |
05-Jan | Senglea A. vs Marsa | 1-1 |
05-Jan | Dingli S. vs Ghaxaq | 0-1 |
06-Jan | Attard vs Gudja U. | 3-0 |
06-Jan | Fgura U. vs Lija-Iklin | 1-2 |
06-Jan | Zurrieq vs Birzebbuga W. | 0-0 |
06-Jan | Pembroke A. vs Xghajra T. | 5-2 |
12-Jan | St. George's vs Birzebbuga W. | 4-2 |
12-Jan | Xghajra T. vs Fgura U. | 3-3 (» 0-2) |
12-Jan | Zejtun C. vs Siggiewi | 2-2 |
13-Jan | Mqabba vs Gudja U. | 1-2 |
13-Jan | Dingli S. vs Zurrieq | 6-1 |
13-Jan | Kalkara SJ vs Pembroke A. | 0-2 |
13-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Marsa | 0-4 |
19-Jan | Mgarr U. vs Zejtun C. | 1-2 |
19-Jan | Kalkara SJ vs Lija-Iklin | 0-2 |
19-Jan | St. George's vs Senglea A. | 0-1 |
19-Jan | Birzebbuga W. vs Gudja U. | 1-1 |
19-Jan | Siggiewi vs Ghaxaq | 3-0 |
20-Jan | Attard vs Gzira U. | 2-1 |
20-Jan | Dingli S. vs Marsa | 4-3 |
20-Jan | Mqabba vs Xghajra T. | 1-4 |
26-Jan | St. George's vs Zurrieq | 1-3 (» 2-0) |
26-Jan | Fgura U. vs Siggiewi | 1-1 |
27-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Pembroke A. | 0-12 |
27-Jan | Lija-Iklin vs Mgarr U. | 1-4 |
27-Jan | Gzira U. vs Senglea A. | 0-2 |
27-Jan | Birzebbuga W. vs Marsa | 1-2 |
27-Jan | Mqabba vs Zejtun C. | 2-3 |
27-Jan | Attard vs Kalkara SJ | 3-0 |
02-Feb | Birzebbuga W. vs Gzira U. | 0-1 |
03-Feb | Kalkara SJ vs Siggiewi | 1-2 |
03-Feb | Dingli S. vs Senglea A. | 2-5 |
09-Feb | St. George's vs Dingli S. | 3-4 (2-0 ») |
10-Feb | Attard vs Mqabba | 6-2 |
10-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Fgura U. | 2-1 |
10-Feb | Xghajra T. vs Zejtun C. | 2-3 |
10-Feb | Zurrieq vs Gzira U. | 0-1 |
10-Feb | Mgarr U. vs Senglea A. | 3-1 |
10-Feb | Birzebbuga W. vs Ghaxaq | 3-4 |
10-Feb | Marsa vs Siggiewi | 3-1 |
16-Feb | Gzira U. vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
16-Feb | Zejtun C. vs Kalkara SJ | 0-1 |
17-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Siggiewi | 6-1 |
17-Feb | St. George's vs Mgarr U. | 1-5 |
17-Feb | Marsa vs Gudja U. | 1-3 |
17-Feb | Senglea A. vs Mqabba | 10-2 |
17-Feb | Attard vs Lija-Iklin | 2-1 |
23-Feb | Fgura U. vs Zurrieq | 4-0 |
23-Feb | Lija-Iklin vs Birzebbuga W. | 6-1 |
23-Feb | Kalkara SJ vs St. George's | 0-0 |
24-Feb | Mgarr U. vs Attard | 0-0 (0-2 ») |
24-Feb | Gudja U. vs Xghajra T. | 6-1 |
24-Feb | Mqabba vs Marsa | 2-8 |
02-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Gzira U. | 6-0 |
02-Mar | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 3-5 |
15-Mar | Zurrieq vs Kalkara SJ | 0-4 |
15-Mar | Marsa vs Mgarr U. | 1-0 |
16-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Attard | 0-0 |
16-Mar | St. George's vs Gzira U. | 1-3 |
16-Mar | Xghajra T. vs Birzebbuga W. | 2-1 |
16-Mar | Fgura U. vs Senglea A. | 1-3 |
16-Mar | Dingli S. vs Zejtun C. | 4-5 |
19-Mar | Gudja U. vs Senglea A. | 1-3 |
22-Mar | Attard vs Siggiewi | 5-0 |
22-Mar | St. George's vs Marsa | 1-5 |
29-Mar | Senglea A. vs Lija-Iklin | 7-0 |
30-Mar | Mgarr U. vs Xghajra T. | 7-0 |
30-Mar | Mqabba vs Siggiewi | 2-4 |
30-Mar | Kalkara SJ vs Birzebbuga W. | 5-0 |
30-Mar | Zurrieq vs Zejtun C. | 2-5 |
31-Mar | St. George's vs Gudja U. | 2-5 |
31-Mar | Marsa vs Gzira U. | 2-3 |
05-Apr | Gudja U. vs Zurrieq | 4-1 |
06-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Mgarr U. | 2-1 |
06-Apr | Ghaxaq vs Xghajra T. | 4-4 |
06-Apr | Fgura U. vs Mqabba | 3-0 |
12-Apr | Zurrieq vs Ghaxaq | 6-4 |
13-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Lija-Iklin | 3-0 |
13-Apr | Xghajra T. vs Attard | 0-7 |
13-Apr | Mgarr U. vs Fgura U. | 1-0 |
13-Apr | Mqabba vs Gzira U. | 0-5 |
20-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Zejtun C. | 3-0 |
26-Apr | Senglea A. vs Kalkara SJ | 2-3 |
26-Apr | Zurrieq vs Lija-Iklin | 2-6 |
03-May | Ghaxaq vs St. George's | o/w |
04-May | Pembroke A. vs Zurrieq | w/o |
04-May | Siggiewi vs Xghajra T. | 8-2 |
10-May | Gzira U. vs Mgarr U. | w/o |
10-May | Senglea A. vs Zejtun C. | 3-2 |
17-May | Attard vs St. George's | 6-1 |
17-May | Dingli S. vs Xghajra T. | 3-1 |
17-May | Fgura U. vs Gudja U. | 0-1 |
18-May | Birzebbuga W. vs Mqabba | w/o |
18-May | Ghaxaq vs Senglea A. | 1-10 |
Date | Match | Result |
01-Jun | Pembroke A. vs Attard | 2-0 |