Date | Match | Result |
15-Sep | Balzan Y. vs Rabat A. | 1-1 |
15-Sep | Siggiewi vs Birzebbuga SP | 2-0 |
16-Sep | Melita vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
16-Sep | Attard vs St. Andrews | 3-5 |
21-Sep | Birzebbuga SP vs Rabat A. | 0-2 |
21-Sep | St. Patrick vs Mgarr U. | 0-3 |
23-Sep | St. Andrews vs Melita | 1-1 |
29-Sep | St. Patrick vs Mellieha | 3-0 |
30-Sep | Mgarr U. vs Balzan Y. | 3-1 |
30-Sep | Rabat A. vs Attard | 0-1 |
06-Oct | Melita vs Birzebbuga SP | 6-0 |
06-Oct | Siggiewi vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
07-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
13-Oct | St. Patrick vs Balzan Y. | 1-3 |
14-Oct | St. Andrews vs Mgarr U. | 0-3 |
14-Oct | Attard vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-0 |
20-Oct | Rabat A. vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
21-Oct | Balzan Y. vs Siggiewi | 4-1 |
27-Oct | Balzan Y. vs Mellieha | 0-1 |
27-Oct | Mgarr U. vs Melita | 1-3 |
28-Oct | St. Andrews vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-1 |
03-Nov | Attard vs Siggiewi | 1-2 aban |
04-Nov | Melita vs St. Patrick | 1-4 |
04-Nov | Mellieha vs Rabat A. | 1-0 |
10-Nov | Mellieha vs Siggiewi | 1-1 |
10-Nov | St. Andrews vs Balzan Y. | 0-1 |
10-Nov | Attard vs St. Patrick | 2-1 |
11-Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs Mgarr U. | 1-2 |
17-Nov | Siggiewi vs Melita | 4-2 |
17-Nov | Mgarr U. vs Rabat A. | 1-1 |
18-Nov | Balzan Y. vs Attard | 2-0 |
24-Nov | Attard vs Siggiewi | 4-2 |
24-Nov | St. Andrews vs St. Patrick | 1-4 |
25-Nov | Birzebbuga SP vs Balzan Y. | 0-1 |
25-Nov | Melita vs Rabat A. | 0-0 |
01-Dec | Mgarr U. vs Attard | 2-1 |
01-Dec | Rabat A. vs Siggiewi | 2-2 |
08-Dec | Balzan Y. vs Melita | 2-1 |
08-Dec | Mellieha vs Attard | 2-1 |
13-Dec | St. Patrick vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-0 |
13-Dec | Mellieha vs St. Andrews | w/o |
16-Dec | Melita vs Attard | 9-2 |
16-Dec | Siggiewi vs Mgarr U. | 2-1 |
22-Dec | Birzebbuga SP vs Mellieha | 0-4 |
22-Dec | Rabat A. vs St. Patrick | 1-1 |
05-Jan | Birzebbuga SP vs Siggiewi | 1-2 |
05-Jan | Rabat A. vs Balzan Y. | 0-5 |
05-Jan | St. Andrews vs Attard | 0-2 |
12-Jan | Melita vs Mgarr U. | 0-6 |
19-Jan | Mellieha vs Melita | 2-4 |
19-Jan | Attard vs Rabat A. | 1-4 |
19-Jan | Balzan Y. vs St. Patrick | 3-2 |
20-Jan | St. Andrews vs Siggiewi | 4-1 |
26-Jan | Mgarr U. vs St. Patrick | 3-1 |
27-Jan | Siggiewi vs Balzan Y. | 1-2 |
03-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs Melita | 0-3 |
03-Feb | Attard vs Mellieha | 1-0 |
03-Feb | St. Andrews vs Rabat A. | 3-0 |
09-Feb | Attard vs Balzan Y. | 2-0 (0-2 ») |
16-Feb | Siggiewi vs Attard | 2-2 |
16-Feb | St. Patrick vs Melita | 0-3 |
17-Feb | Rabat A. vs Birzebbuga SP | 1-2 |
23-Feb | Mellieha vs Balzan Y. | 0-2 |
23-Feb | Mgarr U. vs Siggiewi | 6-1 |
24-Feb | Birzebbuga SP vs St. Patrick | 3-4 |
01-Mar | St. Andrews vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
01-Mar | St. Patrick vs Attard | 1-1 |
02-Mar | Mgarr U. vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-0 |
16-Mar | Melita vs Siggiewi | 1-2 |
19-Mar | Birzebbuga SP vs Attard | 0-4 |
19-Mar | Melita vs Balzan Y. | 0-0 |
19-Mar | St. Patrick vs Siggiewi | 3-4 |
22-Mar | Mgarr U. vs St. Andrews | 4-1 |
22-Mar | Rabat A. vs Mellieha | 1-1 |
23-Mar | Siggiewi vs St. Patrick | 2-3 |
29-Mar | Mellieha vs Birzebbuga SP | 3-0 |
29-Mar | St. Patrick vs St. Andrews | 6-1 |
31-Mar | Rabat A. vs Melita | 1-3 |
31-Mar | Attard vs Mgarr U. | 0-4 |
05-Apr | St. Patrick vs Rabat A. | 4-1 |
05-Apr | Mellieha vs Mgarr U. | 0-4 |
06-Apr | Balzan Y. vs Birzebbuga SP | 5-2 |
06-Apr | Melita vs St. Andrews | 0-1 |
12-Apr | Siggiewi vs Mellieha | 3-3 |
12-Apr | Rabat A. vs Mgarr U. | 0-2 |
13-Apr | Birzebbuga SP vs St. Andrews | 2-4 |
19-Apr | Balzan Y. vs Mgarr U. | 1-1 |
19-Apr | Mellieha vs St. Patrick | 2-1 |
19-Apr | Attard vs Melita | 1-4 |
20-Apr | Siggiewi vs Rabat A. | 6-2 |
01-May | Balzan Y. vs St. Andrews | 3-1 |