Date | Match | Result |
06-Sep | Siggiewi vs Kalkara SJ | 1-4 |
07-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Dingli S. | 1-2 |
08-Sep | Gozo vs Marsaxlokk | 2-0 |
13-Sep | Senglea A. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
14-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Gozo | 0-8 |
20-Sep | Fgura U. vs Siggiewi | 5-5 |
23-Sep | Kalkara SJ vs Marsaxlokk | 2-1 |
24-Sep | Dingli S. vs Senglea A. | 0-0 |
27-Sep | Fgura U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-0 |
28-Sep | Kalkara SJ vs Dingli S. | 0-0 |
28-Sep | Siggiewi vs Gozo | 0-13 |
28-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Senglea A. | 1-5 |
04-Oct | Marsaxlokk vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-0 |
11-Oct | Fgura U. vs Dingli S. | 1-3 |
11-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Marsaxlokk | 1-4 |
12-Oct | Siggiewi vs Senglea A. | 3-4 |
12-Oct | Sta. Venera U. vs Kalkara SJ | 0-3 |
18-Oct | Kalkara SJ vs Fgura U. | 3-2 |
19-Oct | Dingli S. vs Gozo | 0-5 |
25-Oct | Siggiewi vs Marsaxlokk | 0-8 |
25-Oct | Senglea A. vs Fgura U. | 1-3 |
25-Oct | Kalkara SJ vs Gozo | 0-2 |
25-Oct | Ghaxaq vs Sta. Venera U. | 3-2 (0-2 ») |
01-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Dingli S. | 5-0 |
01-Nov | Kalkara SJ vs Senglea A. | 3-4 |
01-Nov | Siggiewi vs Ghaxaq | 3-3 |
09-Nov | Gozo vs Senglea A. | 3-1 |
09-Nov | Sta. Venera U. vs Siggiewi | 2-1 |
15-Nov | Dingli S. vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-2 |
16-Nov | Ghaxaq vs Fgura U. | 3-1 |
23-Nov | Kalkara SJ vs Ghaxaq | 2-0 |
23-Nov | Gozo vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-1 |
23-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Fgura U. | 2-2 |
23-Nov | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 0-2 |
08-Dec | Gozo vs Fgura U. | 3-1 |
20-Dec | Marsaxlokk vs Senglea A. | 2-2 |
21-Dec | Gozo vs Ghaxaq | 6-0 |
04-Jan | Sta. Venera U. vs Senglea A. | 1-2 |
04-Jan | Siggiewi vs Fgura U. | 5-4 |
10-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Dingli S. | 0-3 |
11-Jan | Siggiewi vs Kalkara | 2-4 |
11-Jan | Gozo vs Marsaxlokk | 3-0 (0-2 ») |
18-Jan | Kalkara vs Ghaxaq | 4-0 |
18-Jan | Siggiewi vs Gozo | 0-7 |
18-Jan | Marsaxlokk vs Sta. Venera U. | 8-0 |
24-Jan | Senglea A. vs Dingli S. | 2-0 |
25-Jan | Kalkara vs Gozo | 0-3 |
25-Jan | Siggiewi vs Ghaxaq | 1-1 |
01-Feb | Marsaxlokk vs Dingli S. | 3-0 |
01-Feb | Senglea A. vs Fgura U. | 5-1 |
07-Feb | Siggiewi vs Senglea A. | 2-3 |
08-Feb | Gozo vs Dingli S. | 2-1 |
08-Feb | Kalkara SJ vs Marsaxlokk | 1-3 |
10-Feb | Fgura U. vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-0 |
14-Feb | Dingli S. vs Fgura U. | 2-1 |
15-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Sta. Venera U. | 0-0 |
21-Feb | Gozo vs Senglea A. | 2-3 |
22-Feb | Siggiewi vs Dingli S. | 3-2 |
22-Feb | Kalkara SJ vs Fgura U. | 5-0 |
28-Feb | Marsaxlokk vs Ghaxaq | 4-1 |
01-Mar | Sta. Venera U. vs Gozo | 0-9 |
08-Mar | Marsaxlokk vs Siggiewi | 5-0 |
08-Mar | Kalkara SJ vs Dingli S. | 4-1 |
14-Mar | Senglea A. vs Ghaxaq | 7-2 |
15-Mar | Fgura U. vs Gozo | 0-9 |
21-Mar | Fgura U. vs Marsaxlokk | 0-7 |
21-Mar | Senglea A. vs Kalkara SJ | 2-4 |
31-Mar | Ghaxaq vs Fgura U. | 5-0 |
31-Mar | Siggiewi vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-2 |
11-Apr | Kalkara SJ vs Sta. Venera U. | 3-0 |
18-Apr | Marsaxlokk vs Senglea A. | 4-2 |
18-Apr | Dingli S. vs Sta. Venera U. | 1-1 |
10-May | Gozo vs Dingli S. | 8-0 |