Date | Match | Result |
03-Oct | Southsiders vs Headhunters FC | 5-5 |
09-Oct | Valletta St Paul's vs MaBu FC | 3-4 |
10-Oct | Sliema Bilbao vs Headhunters FC | 10-2 |
16-Oct | Fugazi 5 vs MaBu FC | 5-6 |
17-Oct | Southsiders vs Valletta St Paul's | 1-0 |
23-Oct | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs MaBu FC | 1-7 |
24-Oct | Sliema Bilbao vs Valletta St Paul's | 3-1 |
06-Nov | Fugazi 5 vs Southsiders | 1-2 |
07-Nov | Headhunters FC vs Valletta St Paul's | 2-4 |
13-Nov | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs Southsiders | 5-0 |
14-Nov | Sliema Bilbao vs Fugazi 5 | 4-1 |
20-Nov | MaBu FC vs Southsiders | 2-2 |
21-Nov | Headhunters FC vs Fugazi 5 | 2-7 |
27-Nov | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs Sliema Bilbao | 2-2 |
28-Nov | Valletta St Paul's vs Fugazi 5 | 5-2 |
04-Dec | MaBu FC vs Sliema Bilbao | 2-6 |
05-Dec | Headhunters FC vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 1-4 |
08-Jan | Southsiders vs Sliema Bilbao | 3-5 |
09-Jan | Valletta St Paul's vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 2-2 (0-2 ») |
15-Jan | MaBu FC vs Headhunters FC | 5-3 |
17-Jan | Fugazi 5 vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 1-2 |
22-Jan | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs Fugazi 5 | 0-0 |
23-Jan | Headhunters FC vs Southsiders | 2-7 |
29-Jan | MaBu FC vs Valletta St Paul's | 3-4 |
30-Jan | Headhunters FC vs Sliema Bilbao | 2-9 |
05-Feb | MaBu FC vs Fugazi 5 | 1-2 |
06-Feb | Valletta St Paul's vs Southsiders | 3-2 |
19-Feb | MaBu FC vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 3-3 |
20-Feb | Valletta St Paul's vs Sliema Bilbao | 3-1 |
26-Feb | Southsiders vs Fugazi 5 | 2-8 |
27-Feb | Valletta St Paul's vs Headhunters FC | 4-2 |
05-Mar | Southsiders vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 2-6 |
06-Mar | Fugazi 5 vs Sliema Bilbao | 1-2 |
12-Mar | Southsiders vs MaBu FC | 3-7 |
13-Mar | Fugazi 5 vs Headhunters FC | 4-1 |
20-Mar | Sliema Bilbao vs Zurrieq FC (Futsal) | 2-1 |
26-Mar | Fugazi 5 vs Valletta St Paul's | 3-4 |
27-Mar | Sliema Bilbao vs MaBu FC | 3-4 |
09-Apr | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs Headhunters FC | 4-2 |
10-Apr | Sliema Bilbao vs Southsiders | 1-4 |
16-Apr | Zurrieq FC (Futsal) vs Valletta St Paul's | 2-1 |
17-Apr | Headhunters FC vs MaBu FC | 2-7 |
» won points after protest
Date | Match | Result |
14-May | Los Street Boyz vs Sliema Bilboa | 1-1 (5-3 pen) |
Date | Match | Result |
30-Apr | Korol Attrans vs Southsiders | 5-1 |
30-Apr | Kerygma Kristal vs Zurrieq FC Futsal | 5-6 |
Date | Match | Result |
10-May | Luxol Amazon Cinco vs Zurrieq FC Futsal | 3-3 (6-3 pen) |
Date | Match | Result |
13-May | Southsiders vs Riviera FC | 2-5 |