Date | Match | Result |
05-Sep | Rabat A. vs Pembroke A. | 0-4 |
08-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Qormi | 1-3 |
11-Sep | Gozo vs Tarxien R. | o/w |
11-Sep | Msida SJ vs San Gwann | 1-3 |
11-Sep | Gzira U. vs Marsa | 3-1 |
12-Sep | Mellieha vs Attard | 4-3 |
18-Sep | Marsa vs San Gwann | 0-9 |
19-Sep | Gzira U. vs Msida SJ | 0-4 |
19-Sep | Attard vs Tarxien R. | 5-6 |
19-Sep | Qormi vs Pembroke A. | 0-3 |
21-Sep | Mellieha vs Gozo | 2-3 (2-0 ») |
21-Sep | Zejtun C. vs Rabat A. | 2-1 |
03-Oct | Marsa vs Msida SJ | 2-2 |
03-Oct | Qormi vs Rabat A. | 3-2 |
09-Oct | Mellieha vs Tarxien R. | 0-0 |
10-Oct | Gzira U. vs San Gwann | 0-10 |
10-Oct | Attard vs Gozo | 0-3 |
10-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Pembroke A. | 1-5 |
16-Oct | Rabat A. vs Gzira U. | 3-1 |
17-Oct | Tarxien R. vs Qormi | 1-0 |
17-Oct | Gozo vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
17-Oct | Msida SJ vs Mellieha | 1-3 |
17-Oct | San Gwann vs Attard | 1-0 |
23-Oct | Pembroke A. vs Marsa | 9-2 |
23-Oct | Attard vs Qormi | 1-2 |
24-Oct | Gzira U. vs Tarxien R. | 1-2 |
24-Oct | Rabat A. vs Msida SJ | 0-0 |
24-Oct | Mellieha vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
30-Oct | Qormi vs Mellieha | 4-4 |
30-Oct | Rabat A. vs Attard | 0-1 |
31-Oct | Zejtun C. vs Marsa | 2-0 |
31-Oct | Pembroke A. vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
07-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
07-Nov | Mellieha vs San Gwann | 0-1 |
07-Nov | Gozo vs Marsa | 9-1 |
13-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 |
14-Nov | Mellieha vs Marsa | 12-1 |
14-Nov | Gozo vs Msida SJ | 0-1 |
20-Nov | Qormi vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
20-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Attard | 2-1 |
21-Nov | Tarxien R. vs Zejtun C. | 1-1 |
21-Nov | Rabat A. vs Marsa | 7-0 |
27-Nov | Marsa vs Attard | 0-10 |
27-Nov | Mellieha vs Rabat A. | 5-0 |
27-Nov | Qormi vs San Gwann | 1-2 |
28-Nov | Msida SJ vs Tarxien R. | 2-1 |
28-Nov | Gozo vs Gzira U. | 9-1 |
04-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Gozo | 1-0 |
04-Dec | Zejtun C. vs Gzira U. | 3-1 |
05-Dec | Tarxien R. vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
11-Dec | Rabat A. vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
11-Dec | Qormi vs Gozo | 1-2 |
12-Dec | Zejtun C. vs Msida SJ | 3-1 |
13-Dec | Gzira U. vs Attard | 0-3 |
13-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Mellieha | 2-1 |
18-Dec | San Gwann vs Gozo | 0-1 |
18-Dec | Tarxien R. vs Marsa | 3-2 |
18-Dec | Mellieha vs Gzira U. | 7-0 |
19-Dec | Msida SJ vs Pembroke A. | 1-5 |
19-Dec | Attard vs Zejtun C. | 1-0 |
26-Dec | Tarxien R. vs Rabat A. | 1-2 |
26-Dec | Marsa vs Qormi | 1-2 |
02-Jan | Gozo vs Rabat A. | 4-2 |
02-Jan | Attard vs Msida SJ | 3-1 |
09-Jan | Zejtun C. vs San Gwann | 0-5 |
09-Jan | Mellieha vs Attard | 3-3 |
09-Jan | Pembroke A. vs Rabat A. | 3-4 |
09-Jan | Gzira U. vs Qormi | 2-5 |
15-Jan | Qormi vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
16-Jan | Msida SJ vs San Gwann | 1-0 |
16-Jan | Gozo vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 |
22-Jan | Marsa vs Gzira U. | 0-5 |
23-Jan | Zejtun C. vs Rabat A. | 1-1 |
23-Jan | Qormi vs Pembroke A. | 1-2 |
23-Jan | Attard vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 |
29-Jan | Marsa vs San Gwann | 0-6 |
29-Jan | Gzira U. vs Msida SJ | 1-1 |
05-Feb | Msida SJ vs Marsa | 1-0 |
06-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
06-Feb | Rabat A. vs Qormi | 0-3 |
06-Feb | San Gwann vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
06-Feb | Gozo vs Mellieha | 0-0 |
10-Feb | Attard vs San Gwann | 1-3 |
10-Feb | Marsa vs Pembroke A. | 0-3 |
10-Feb | Gzira U. vs Rabat A. | 0-3 |
10-Feb | Tarxien R. vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
13-Feb | Gozo vs Attard | 2-3 |
19-Feb | Attard vs Rabat A. | 1-0 |
20-Feb | Mellieha vs Msida SJ | 3-0 |
20-Feb | Marsa vs Zejtun C. | 0-1 |
20-Feb | Qormi vs Tarxien R. | 0-0 |
20-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Gzira U. | 7-1 |
26-Feb | Tarxien R. vs Gzira U. | 6-0 |
27-Feb | Msida SJ vs Rabat A. | 2-4 |
27-Feb | Gozo vs Zejtun C. | 4-0 |
05-Mar | Qormi vs Mellieha | 0-2 |
06-Mar | San Gwann vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 |
12-Mar | Zejtun C. vs Tarxien R | 1-3 |
12-Mar | Mellieha vs San Gwann | 0-1 |
13-Mar | Gozo vs Marsa | 5-0 |
13-Mar | Qormi vs Msida SJ | 1-4 |
13-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Attard | 2-2 |
19-Mar | Qormi vs Attard | 0-2 |
20-Mar | San Gwann vs Pembroke A. | 2-3 |
20-Mar | Gozo vs Msida SJ | 1-0 |
27-Mar | Mellieha vs Zejtun C. | 1-0 |
27-Mar | San Gwann vs Qormi | 2-0 |
27-Mar | Rabat A. vs Marsa | 7-0 |
27-Mar | Msida SJ vs Tarxien R. | 0-5 |
31-Mar | Attard vs Marsa | 3-0 |
31-Mar | Rabat A. vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
31-Mar | Gozo vs Gzira U. | 3-2 |
03-Apr | San Gwann vs Rabat A. | 2-2 |
03-Apr | Marsa vs Tarxien R. | 0-5 |
02-Apr | Gzira U. vs Zejtun C. | 3-2 |
03-Apr | Gozo vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 |
10-Apr | Attard vs Gzira U. | 5-0 |
10-Apr | Msida SJ vs Zejtun C. | 3-1 |
10-Apr | Gozo vs Qormi | 4-1 |
16-Apr | Zejtun C. vs Attard | 0-2 |
16-Apr | Rabat A. vs Tarxien R. | 2-4 |
16-Apr | Qormi vs Marsa | 1-0 |
17-Apr | Gozo vs San Gwann | 0-4 |
23-Apr | Mellieha vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 |
23-Apr | San Gwann vs Zejtun C. | 5-0 |
30-Apr | Gzira U. vs Mellieha | 1-5 |
30-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Msida SJ | 2-0 |
01-May | Gozo vs Rabat A. | 2-0 |
07-May | Marsa vs Mellieha | 0-8 |
08-May | Tarxien R. vs Pembroke A. | 1-2 |
08-May | Msida SJ vs Attard | 0-2 |
08-May | Qormi vs Gzira U. | 2-0 |
» won points after protest