Date | Match | Result |
04-Sep | Mosta vs Birkirkara | 2-3 |
04-Sep | Melita vs St. Andrews | 0-1 |
05-Sep | Qormi vs Floriana | 0-5 |
21-Sep | Birkirkara vs St. Andrews | 3-3 |
21-Sep | San Gwann vs Melita | 2-1 |
02-Oct | Paola H. vs San Gwann | 2-1 |
03-Oct | Sliema W. vs Hamrun S. | 4-2 |
03-Oct | Valletta vs Pietà H. | 3-1 |
09-Oct | Pietà H. vs Hamrun S. | pp |
09-Oct | Melita vs Mosta | 0-3 |
10-Oct | Paola H. vs Qormi | 0-0 |
10-Oct | Valletta vs Sliema W. | 1-0 |
10-Oct | San Gwann vs Floriana | 1-1 |
16-Oct | Pietà H. vs Hamrun S. | 1-0 |
16-Oct | Qormi vs San Gwann | 1-3 |
17-Oct | St. Andrews vs Mosta | 2-3 |
17-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 4-6 |
17-Oct | Melita vs Birkirkara | 0-11 |
24-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 1-1 |
24-Oct | Floriana vs Paola H. | 2-0 |
24-Oct | Sliema W. vs Pietà H. | 0-4 |
30-Oct | Mosta vs Sliema W. | 2-0 |
31-Oct | San Gwann vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
31-Oct | Floriana vs Melita | 4-1 |
06-Nov | Pietà H. vs Paola H. | 1-0 |
07-Nov | Valletta vs Qormi | 9-0 |
07-Nov | San Gwann vs Birkirkara | 1-4 |
13-Nov | Birkirkara vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 |
13-Nov | Sliema W. vs Qormi | 4-1 |
14-Nov | Valletta vs St. Andrews | 2-0 |
14-Nov | Pietà H. vs Melita | 5-0 |
14-Nov | Paola H. vs Mosta | 2-0 |
20-Nov | Qormi vs St. Andrews | 0-4 |
20-Nov | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 1-1 |
21-Nov | Pietà H. vs Birkirkara | 2-5 |
21-Nov | Valletta vs Mosta | 1-0 |
27-Nov | Paola H. vs Hamrun S. | 1-0 |
27-Nov | Pietà H. vs Qormi | 7-0 |
28-Nov | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 2-4 |
28-Nov | Melita vs Valletta | 0-1 |
04-Dec | Hamrun S. vs San Gwann | 4-1 |
05-Dec | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 2-5 |
05-Dec | St. Andrews vs Paola H. | 1-0 |
05-Dec | Mosta vs Floriana | 4-1 |
08-Dec | Pietà H. vs Mosta | 2-0 |
08-Dec | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 0-0 |
08-Dec | Valletta vs San Gwann | 3-0 |
08-Dec | Melita vs Qormi | 4-0 |
11-Dec | St. Andrews vs Hamrun S. | 3-4 |
12-Dec | San Gwann vs Sliema W. | 2-0 |
12-Dec | Mosta vs Qormi | 6-0 |
13-Dec | Floriana vs Valletta | 0-1 |
13-Dec | Paola H. vs Birkirkara | 2-3 |
18-Dec | Pietà H. vs St. Andrews | 0-1 |
18-Dec | Mosta vs San Gwann | 2-2 |
19-Dec | Birkirkara vs Valletta | 0-1 |
19-Dec | Sliema W. vs Paola H. | 1-0 |
19-Dec | Melita vs Hamrun S. | 3-1 |
02-Jan | St. Andrews vs Floriana | 1-0 |
02-Jan | Pietà H. vs Paola H. | 4-1 |
02-Jan | Hamrun S. vs Qormi | 7-0 |
15-Jan | Sliema W. vs Melita | 2-0 |
15-Jan | Hamrun S. vs Mosta | 0-1 |
15-Jan | Qormi vs Birkirkara | 0-4 |
16-Jan | San Gwann vs Pietà H. | 1-2 |
22-Jan | Valletta vs Paola H. | 2-0 |
23-Jan | Sliema W. vs St. Andrews | 0-3 |
23-Jan | Melita vs Floriana | 1-1 |
23-Jan | Mosta vs Birkirkara | 0-2 |
29-Jan | San Gwann vs Paola H. | 0-3 |
29-Jan | Pietà H. vs Valletta | 0-6 |
29-Jan | St. Andrews vs Melita | 0-1 |
29-Jan | Floriana vs Qormi | 3-0 |
30-Jan | Melita vs Mosta | |
05-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Sliema W. | 1-0 |
05-Feb | Paola H. vs Qormi | 7-0 |
06-Feb | St. Andrews vs Birkirkara | 2-3 |
06-Feb | Floriana vs San Gwann | 0-3 |
12-Feb | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 2-1 |
12-Feb | Paola H. vs Floriana | 3-0 |
12-Feb | San Gwann vs Qormi | 3-1 |
13-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Pietà H. | 0-2 |
13-Feb | Birkirkara vs Melita | |
13-Feb | Mosta vs St. Andrews | 0-2 |
19-Feb | Valletta vs Hamrun S. | 0-1 |
19-Feb | Pietà H. vs Sliema W. | 1-2 |
20-Feb | St. Andrews vs San Gwann | 0-0 |
20-Feb | Mosta vs Melita | 0-0 |
26-Feb | Paola H. vs Pietà H. | |
26-Feb | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 0-0 |
26-Feb | Qormi vs Valletta | 1-5 |
27-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Birkirkara | 2-2 |
05-Mar | Birkirkara vs San Gwann | 2-1 |
06-Mar | Paola H. vs Melita | 2-1 |
06-Mar | Pietà H. vs Floriana | 3-1 |
12-Mar | Valletta vs St. Andrews | 1-2 |
12-Mar | Qormi vs Sliema W. | 1-4 |
12-Mar | Mosta vs Paola H. | 0-0 |
13-Mar | Floriana vs Hamrun S. | 0-0 |
13-Mar | Pietà H. vs Melita | 3-0 |
19-Mar | Melita vs San Gwann | 1-3 |
19-Mar | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 1-0 |
19-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Paola H. | 1-2 |
20-Mar | St. Andrews vs Qormi | 3-1 |
20-Mar | Birkirkara vs Pietà H. | 0-0 |
20-Mar | Mosta vs Valletta | 0-2 |
26-Mar | Floriana vs Mosta | 2-1 |
26-Mar | Valletta vs Melita | 5-0 |
26-Mar | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 2-4 |
26-Mar | San Gwann vs Hamrun S. | 0-7 |
27-Mar | Qormi vs Pietà H. | 1-6 |
27-Mar | Paola H. vs St. Andrews | 4-0 |
02-Apr | Melita vs Qormi | 2-0 |
02-Apr | Mosta vs Pietà H. | 2-2 |
03-Apr | Paola H. vs Sliema W. | 1-2 |
03-Apr | Hamrun S. vs St. Andrews | 2-2 |
09-Apr | Birkirkara vs Paola H. | 2-1 |
09-Apr | Sliema W. vs San Gwann | 2-2 |
09-Apr | St. Andrews vs Pietà H. | 3-4 |
09-Apr | Qormi vs Mosta | 1-8 |
10-Apr | Valletta vs Floriana | 2-0 |
10-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Melita | 4-0 |
16-Apr | San Gwann vs Mosta | 0-4 |
30-Apr | Paola H. vs Melita | 2-1 |
30-Apr | Floriana vs St. Andrews | 1-0 |
01-May | San Gwann vs Valletta | 0-0 |
02-May | Qormi vs Hamrun S. | 0-6 |
08-May | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 2-1 |
09-May | Pietà H. vs Floriana | 3-3 |
15-May | Melita vs Sliema W. | 0-4 |
15-May | Birkirkara vs Floriana | 2-2 |
22-May | Birkirkara vs Qormi | 8-1 |
22-May | Paola H. vs Valletta | 0-3 |
22-May | Pietà H. vs San Gwann | 4-4 |
22-May | Sliema W. vs St. Andrews | 4-1 |
22-May | Mosta vs Hamrun S. | 2-3 |
» won points after protest