Date | Match | Result |
05-Sep | Marsa vs Dingli Swallows | 1-3 |
05-Sep | Sirens vs Mtarfa | 1-5 |
05-Sep | Kirkop United vs Mqabba | 2-2 |
05-Sep | Vittoriosa Stars vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 2-5 |
05-Sep | Kalkara vs Santa Lucia | 3-1 |
13-Sep | Fgura United vs Xghajra Tornados | 3-3 |
12-Sep | St. George's vs Ghaxaq | 4-4 |
12-Sep | Gzira United vs Vittoriosa Stars | 2-3 |
12-Sep | Santa Lucia vs Marsa | 0-4 |
19-Sep | Ghaxaq vs Sirens | 3-0 |
19-Sep | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Kirkop United | 2-2 |
19-Sep | Mtarfa vs Zejtun Corinthians | 2-3 |
19-Sep | Mqabba vs Kalkara | 2-0 |
20-Sep | Dingli Swallows vs Fgura United | 4-2 |
19-Sep | Xghajra Tornados vs St. George's | 2-6 |
26-Sep | Zejtun Corinthians vs Ghaxaq | 5-2 |
26-Sep | Sirens vs Xghajra Tornados | 6-1 |
27-Sep | St. George's vs Dingli Swallows | 0-6 |
26-Sep | Marsa vs Mqabba | 1-2 |
26-Sep | Kirkop United vs Vittoriosa Stars | 0-2 |
26-Sep | Fgura United vs Santa Lucia | 1-1 |
28-Sep | Kalkara vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-6 |
03-Oct | Gzira United vs Kirkop United | 1-0 |
04-Oct | Vittoriosa Stars vs Kalkara | 2-0 |
10-Oct | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Marsa | 1-1 |
10-Oct | Xghajra Tornados vs Zejtun Corinthians | 0-7 |
10-Oct | Dingli Swallows vs Sirens | 4-3 |
10-Oct | Santa Lucia vs St. George's | 2-0 |
10-Oct | Mqabba vs Fgura United | 1-0 |
17-Oct | Sirens vs Santa Lucia | 1-0 |
17-Oct | Mtarfa vs Gzira United | 2-3 |
17-Oct | St. George's vs Mqabba | 2-0 (0-2 ») |
24-Oct | Zejtun Corinthians vs Dingli Swallows | 0-0 |
25-Oct | Fgura United vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-1 |
24-Oct | Kalkara vs Kirkop United | 1-1 |
24-Oct | Marsa vs Vittoriosa Stars | 2-2 |
31-Oct | Santa Lucia vs Zejtun Corinthians | 0-3 |
31-Oct | Kirkop United vs Marsa | 1-2 |
07-Nov | Gzira United vs Kalkara | 1-0 |
07-Nov | Mtarfa vs Ghaxaq | 0-0 |
07-Nov | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs St. George's | 2-2 |
07-Nov | Vittoriosa Stars vs Fgura United | 6-0 |
07-Nov | Mqabba vs Sirens | 1-2 |
14-Nov | Ghaxaq vs Gzira United | 1-3 |
14-Nov | Zejtun Corinthians vs Mqabba | 3-1 |
14-Nov | Marsa vs Kalkara | 1-0 |
21-Nov | St. George's vs Vittoriosa Stars | 1-0 |
22-Nov | Sirens vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 6-2 |
21-Nov | Xghajra Tornados vs Mtarfa | 0-4 |
21-Nov | Fgura United vs Kirkop United | 1-0 |
29-Nov | Ghaxaq vs Xghajra Tornados | 2-3 |
28-Nov | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Zejtun Corinthians | 2-2 |
29-Nov | Mtarfa vs Dingli Swallows | 3-2 (0-2 ») |
28-Nov | Kirkop United vs St. George's | 2-2 |
28-Nov | Kalkara vs Fgura United | 0-1 |
28-Nov | Vittoriosa Stars vs Sirens | 3-2 |
05-Dec | Gzira United vs Marsa | 1-0 |
08-Dec | Dingli Swallows vs Ghaxaq | 3-0 |
12-Dec | Zejtun Corinthians vs Vittoriosa Stars | 4-0 |
12-Dec | Fgura United vs Marsa | 2-1 |
12-Dec | Santa Lucia vs Mtarfa | 0-6 |
12-Dec | Xghajra Tornados vs Gzira United | 0-3 |
12-Dec | St. George's vs Kalkara | 1-3 |
13-Dec | Sirens vs Kirkop United | 8-2 |
19-Dec | Gzira United vs Fgura United | 6-0 |
19-Dec | Mtarfa vs Mqabba | 3-2 |
19-Dec | Kirkop United vs Zejtun Corinthians | 0-8 |
09-Jan | Ghaxaq vs Santa Lucia | 2-1 |
09-Jan | Xghajra Tornados vs Dingli Swallows | 2-4 |
09-Jan | Kalkara vs Sirens | 6-1 |
09-Jan | Marsa vs St. George's | 2-0 |
16-Jan | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Mtarfa | 1-0 |
18-Jan | Zejtun Corinthians vs Kalkara | 5-1 |
18-Jan | Santa Lucia vs Xghajra Tornados | 3-1 |
16-Jan | Mqabba vs Ghaxaq | 0-0 |
23-Jan | Dingli Swallows vs Gzira United | 1-0 |
23-Jan | Sirens vs Marsa | 0-0 |
23-Jan | St. George's vs Fgura United | 2-5 aban |
31-Jan | Mtarfa vs Vittoriosa Stars | 4-1 |
31-Jan | Marsa vs Zejtun Corinthians | 0-5 |
06-Feb | Fgura United vs Sirens | 2-1 |
06-Feb | Gzira United vs St. George's | w/o |
06-Feb | Xghajra Tornados vs Mqabba | 2-6 |
06-Feb | Dingli Swallows vs Santa Lucia | 5-1 |
13-Feb | Zejtun Corinthians vs Fgura United | 5-0 |
13-Feb | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Xghajra Tornados | 4-0 |
20-Feb | Santa Lucia vs Gzira United | 0-3 |
20-Feb | Kirkop United vs Mtarfa | o/w |
20-Feb | Mqabba vs Dingli Swallows | 1-0 |
20-Feb | Sirens vs St. George's | 1-1 (0-2 ») |
20-Feb | Vittoriosa Stars vs Ghaxaq | 5-0 |
27-Feb | Ghaxaq vs Kirkop United | 2-0 |
27-Feb | Mtarfa vs Kalkara | 4-2 |
19-Mar | Gzira United vs Sirens | 4-0 |
19-Mar | St. George's vs Zejtun Corinthians | o/w |
19-Mar | Xghajra Tornados vs Vittoriosa Stars | 3-2 |
19-Mar | Dingli Swallows vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 4-2 |
21-Mar | Santa Lucia vs Mqabba | 0-3 |
26-Mar | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Santa Lucia | 4-5 |
26-Mar | Zejtun Corinthians vs Sirens | 10-0 |
26-Mar | Marsa vs Mtarfa | 2-4 |
02-Apr | Ghaxaq vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-1 * |
09-Apr | Kalkara vs Ghaxaq | 1-0 |
09-Apr | Kirkop United vs Xghajra Tornados | 2-2 |
11-Apr | Mqabba vs Gzira United | 1-4 |
09-Apr | Vittoriosa Stars vs Dingli Swallows | 1-6 |
16-Apr | Ghaxaq vs Marsa | 1-2 |
16-Apr | Gzira United vs Zejtun Corinthians | 0-1 |
16-Apr | Mtarfa vs Fgura United | 1-2 |
23-Apr | Santa Lucia vs Vittoriosa Stars | 0-5 |
23-Apr | Mqabba vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 2-1 |
23-Apr | Xghajra Tornados vs Kalkara | 0-0 |
23-Apr | Dingli Swallows vs Kirkop United | 3-1 |
30-Apr | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Gzira United | 5-3 |
30-Apr | St. George's vs Mtarfa | o/w |
30-Apr | Fgura United vs Ghaxaq | 3-0 |
01-May | Marsa vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-12 |
01-May | Kirkop United vs Santa Lucia | o/w |
01-May | Kalkara vs Dingli Swallows | 0-4 |
01-May | Vittoriosa Stars vs Mqabba | 3-0 |
Luqa St. Andrew's withdrew from the competition
* Match originally played on 06-Feb but abandoned with the score 1-0.