Date | Match | Result |
02-Sep | Kirkop United vs Mgarr United | 1-0 |
08-Sep | Zurrieq vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-3 |
08-Sep | Marsa vs Lija / Iklin | 1-3 |
09-Sep | Xghajra Tornados vs Gudja United | 2-0 |
15-Sep | Zurrieq vs Xghajra Tornados | 5-3 |
16-Sep | Gudja United vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 0-2 |
16-Sep | Mgarr United vs Lija / Iklin | 1-2 |
21-Sep | Kirkop United vs Marsa | 3-0 |
23-Sep | Gudja United vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
06-Oct | Marsa vs Mgarr United | 1-1 |
07-Oct | Xghajra Tornados vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 0-5 |
07-Oct | Lija / Iklin vs Kirkop United | 1-3 |
13-Oct | Mgarr United vs Gudja United | 10-0 |
13-Oct | Kirkop United vs Xghajra Tornados | 4-0 |
13-Oct | Zurrieq vs Marsa | 0-0 |
20-Oct | Lija / Iklin vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 1-2 |
20-Oct | Gudja United vs Kirkop United | 0-2 |
21-Oct | Xghajra Tornados vs Mgarr United | 0-4 |
27-Oct | Lija / Iklin vs Zurrieq | 3-1 |
28-Oct | Marsa vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 0-6 |
03-Nov | Gudja United vs Lija / Iklin | 0-2 |
03-Nov | Marsa vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-3 |
04-Nov | Kirkop United vs Zurrieq | 4-0 |
04-Nov | Mgarr United vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-0 |
10-Nov | Lija / Iklin vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-1 |
11-Nov | Gudja United vs Marsa | 5-1 |
17-Nov | Zurrieq vs Mgarr United | 0-3 |
18-Nov | Kirkop United vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-1 |
02-Dec | Lija / Iklin vs Marsa | 2-1 |
09-Dec | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Zurrieq | 0-0 |
09-Dec | Gudja United vs Xghajra Tornados | 2-0 |
09-Dec | Mgarr United vs Kirkop United | 1-2 |
15-Dec | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Gudja United | 7-0 |
15-Dec | Xghajra Tornados vs Zurrieq | 1-2 |
16-Dec | Lija / Iklin vs Mgarr United | 0-1 |
22-Dec | Marsa vs Kirkop United | 0-4 |
06-Jan | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Xghajra Tornados | 3-3 |
06-Jan | Zurrieq vs Gudja United | 2-2 |
06-Jan | Mgarr United vs Marsa | 1-3 |
06-Jan | Kirkop United vs Lija / Iklin | 2-2 |
02-Feb | Gudja United vs Mgarr United | 0-5 |
02-Feb | Marsa vs Zurrieq | 0-3 |
03-Feb | Xghajra Tornados vs Kirkop United | 0-5 |
02-Feb | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Lija / Iklin | 2-1 |
24-Feb | Mgarr United vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-0 |
03-Mar | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Marsa | 2-1 |
03-Mar | Kirkop United vs Gudja United | w/o |
03-Mar | Zurrieq vs Lija / Iklin | 1-5 |
24-Mar | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Mgarr United | 3-0 |
24-Mar | Xghajra Tornados vs Marsa | 1-3 |
24-Mar | Lija / Iklin vs Gudja United | 3-1 |
31-Mar | Zurrieq vs Kirkop United | o/w |
14-Apr | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Kirkop United | 1-0 |
28-Apr | Xghajra Tornados vs Lija / Iklin | 0-4 |
28-Apr | Marsa vs Gudja United | 6-4 |
28-Apr | Mgarr United vs Zurrieq | w/o |
Date | Match | Result |
12-May | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Kirkop United | 0-1 |
19-May | Cottonera United vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 3-1 |
26-May | Kirkop United vs Cottonera United | 3-1 |