Date | Match | Result |
17-Oct | Senglea Athletic vs Balzan | 2-3 |
17-Oct | Sliema Wanderers vs Rabat Ajax | 1-0 |
18-Oct | San Gwann vs Marsaxlokk | 3-2 |
18-Oct | Attard vs Zebbug Rangers | 2-2 |
18-Oct | Melita vs Naxxar Lions | 0-2 |
24-Oct | Marsaxlokk vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-4 |
24-Oct | Rabat Ajax vs Melita | 2-2 |
24-Oct | Naxxar Lions vs Senglea Athletic | 6-0 |
24-Oct | Balzan vs Attard | 3-2 |
25-Oct | Zebbug Rangers vs San Gwann | 4-2 |
31-Oct | Melita vs Marsaxlokk | 4-1 |
01-Nov | Balzan vs Naxxar Lions | 1-1 |
01-Nov | Attard vs San Gwann | 3-3 |
01-Nov | Senglea Athletic vs Rabat Ajax | 0-4 |
01-Nov | Sliema Wanderers vs Zebbug Rangers | 1-2 |
07-Nov | San Gwann vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-4 |
07-Nov | Rabat Ajax vs Balzan | 2-2 |
07-Nov | Zebbug Rangers vs Melita | 1-5 |
08-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Senglea Athletic | 3-0 |
08-Nov | Naxxar Lions vs Attard | 5-0 |
21-Nov | Balzan vs Marsaxlokk | 1-1 |
21-Nov | Melita vs San Gwann | 4-1 |
21-Nov | Naxxar Lions vs Rabat Ajax | 0-0 |
22-Nov | Attard vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-0 |
12-Jan | Senglea Athletic vs Zebbug Rangers | 0-1 * |
28-Nov | Marsaxlokk vs Naxxar Lions | 1-2 |
28-Nov | Rabat Ajax vs Attard | 1-1 |
28-Nov | San Gwann vs Senglea Athletic | 4-2 |
28-Nov | Zebbug Rangers vs Balzan | 4-2 |
29-Nov | Sliema Wanderers vs Melita | 0-2 |
05-Dec | Attard vs Melita | 0-4 |
05-Dec | Naxxar Lions vs Zebbug Rangers | 2-3 |
06-Dec | Senglea Athletic vs Sliema Wanderers | 0-3 |
06-Dec | Balzan vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
12-Dec | San Gwann vs Naxxar Lions | 1-0 |
12-Dec | Zebbug Rangers vs Rabat Ajax | 2-3 |
13-Dec | Marsaxlokk vs Attard | 3-1 |
13-Dec | Melita vs Senglea Athletic | 4-2 |
13-Dec | Sliema Wanderers vs Balzan | 2-2 |
19-Dec | Rabat Ajax vs San Gwann | 2-3 |
19-Dec | Balzan vs Melita | 0-3 |
19-Dec | Naxxar Lions vs Sliema Wanderers | 0-3 |
20-Dec | Attard vs Senglea Athletic | 3-1 |
20-Dec | Marsaxlokk vs Zebbug Rangers | 4-1 |
09-Jan | Naxxar Lions vs Melita | 2-3 |
09-Jan | Balzan vs Senglea Athletic | 3-0 |
09-Jan | Marsaxlokk vs San Gwann | 3-2 |
09-Jan | Rabat Ajax vs Sliema Wanderers | 5-4 |
10-Jan | Zebbug Rangers vs Attard | 0-2 |
16-Jan | Rabat Ajax vs Marsaxlokk | 0-1 |
30-Jan | Melita vs Rabat Ajax | 4-0 |
30-Jan | San Gwann vs Zebbug Rangers | 2-0 |
31-Jan | Attard vs Balzan | 0-0 |
31-Jan | Sliema Wanderers vs Marsaxlokk | 2-2 |
31-Jan | Senglea Athletic vs Naxxar Lions | 0-7 |
20-Feb | Marsaxlokk vs Melita | 1-2 |
20-Feb | Rabat Ajax vs Senglea Athletic | 6-1 |
20-Feb | Zebbug Rangers vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-3 |
21-Feb | San Gwann vs Attard | 1-1 |
21-Feb | Naxxar Lions vs Balzan | 1-0 |
06-Mar | Melita vs Zebbug Rangers | 1-0 |
06-Mar | Attard vs Naxxar Lions | 0-4 |
08-Mar | Senglea Athletic vs Marsaxlokk | 1-5 |
08-Mar | Balzan vs Rabat Ajax | 2-1 |
08-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs San Gwann | 0-1 |
15-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs Attard | 3-1 |
13-Mar | Rabat Ajax vs Naxxar Lions | 0-0 |
13-Mar | San Gwann vs Melita | 1-0 |
14-Mar | Marsaxlokk vs Balzan | 1-2 |
14-Mar | Zebbug Rangers vs Senglea Athletic | 3-2 |
03-Apr | Balzan vs Zebbug Rangers | 4-1 |
03-Apr | Attard vs Rabat Ajax | 1-4 |
03-Apr | Melita vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-4 |
04-Apr | Naxxar Lions vs Marsaxlokk | 3-1 |
04-Apr | Senglea Athletic vs San Gwann | 0-2 |
17-Apr | Marsaxlokk vs Rabat Ajax | 3-2 |
17-Apr | Sliema Wanderers vs Senglea Athletic | 10-0 |
17-Apr | Melita vs Attard | 3-1 |
18-Apr | San Gwann vs Balzan | 0-2 |
18-Apr | Zebbug Rangers vs Naxxar Lions | 0-2 |
24-Apr | Attard vs Marsaxlokk | 0-4 |
24-Apr | Rabat Ajax vs Zebbug Rangers | 3-1 |
24-Apr | Balzan vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-4 |
25-Apr | Senglea Athletic vs Melita | o/w |
25-Apr | Naxxar Lions vs San Gwann | 3-1 |
01-May | San Gwann vs Rabat Ajax | 0-2 |
01-May | Sliema Wanderers vs Naxxar Lions | 0-1 |
01-May | Melita vs Balzan | 1-1 |
02-May | Zebbug Rangers vs Marsaxlokk | 4-5 |
02-May | Senglea Athletic vs Attard | 1-5 |
* Game originally played on 22-Nov but was abandoned by the referee