Date | Match | Result |
01-Sep | Marsa vs Zejtun Corinthians | 1-5 |
01-Sep | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Kalkara | 3-1 |
01-Sep | Attard vs Lija / Iklin | 2-5 |
07-Sep | Santa Lucia vs Xghajra Tornados | w/o |
08-Sep | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Siggiewi | 4-1 |
28-Sep | Lija / Iklin vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
29-Sep | St. Venera United vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 1-3 |
05-Oct | Kalkara vs Marsa | 2-2 |
06-Oct | Siggiewi vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-4 |
12-Oct | Sta. Venera United vs Lija / Iklin | 0-6 |
12-Oct | Attard vs Xghajra Tornados | 2-5 |
13-Oct | Zejtun Corinthians vs Santa Lucia | 15-0 |
19-Oct | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-1 |
20-Oct | Zejtun Corinthians vs Kalkara | 5-1 |
27-Oct | Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-2 |
27-Oct | Kalkara vs Sta. Venera United | 2-1 |
27-Oct | Siggiewi vs Lija / Iklin | 0-7 |
09-Nov | Attard vs Kalkara | 3-0 |
10-Nov | Zejtun Corinthians vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 1-0 |
10-Nov | Xghajra Tornados vs Mqabba | 0-6 |
16-Nov | Zejtun Corinthians vs Attard | 4-1 |
16-Nov | Mqabba vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 1-1 |
16-Nov | Marsa vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-4 |
17-Nov | Kalkara vs Siggiewi | 3-2 |
23-Nov | Zejtun Corinthians vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-0 (» 0-2) |
23-Nov | Mqabba vs Santa Lucia | 7-0 |
30-Nov | Xghajra Tornados vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-5 |
07-Dec | Santa Lucia vs Attard | 1-10 |
07-Dec | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Mqabba | 0-3 |
07-Dec | Lija / Iklin vs Kalkara | 8-0 |
08-Dec | Sta. Venera United vs Marsa | 1-0 |
Marsa vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-4 | |
13-Dec | Xghajra Tornados vs Lija / Iklin | 0-5 |
14-Dec | Siggiewi vs Mqabba | 0-4 |
15-Dec | Sta. Venera United vs Attard | 0-4 |
15-Dec | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Marsa | 2-0 |
21-Dec | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Lija / Iklin | 0-3 |
22-Dec | Zejtun Corinthians vs Sta. Venera United | 8-0 |
22-Dec | Siggiewi vs Xghajra Tornados | 4-3 |
04-Jan | Marsa vs Santa Lucia | 10-1 |
04-Jan | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Lija / Iklin | 0-2 |
04-Jan | Xghajra Tornados vs Birzebbuga Windmill | 2-6 |
05-Jan | Attard vs Siggiewi | 4-1 |
05-Jan | Kalkara vs Mqabba | 0-6 |
11-Jan | Santa Lucia vs Kalkara | 1-6 |
11-Jan | Attard vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 3-1 |
18-Jan | Zejtun Corinthians vs Lija / Iklin | 0-6 |
19-Jan | Mqabba vs Sta. Venera United | 4-0 |
19-Jan | Siggiewi vs Marsa | 3-2 |
25-Jan | Marsa vs Attard | 1-4 |
25-Jan | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Santa Lucia | w/o |
25-Jan | Mqabba vs Zejtun Corinthians | 2-0 |
26-Jan | Sta. Venera United vs Xghajra Tornados | 3-5 |
02-Feb | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Kalkara | 1-1 |
08-Feb | Xghajra Tornados vs Zejtun Corinthians | 1-5 |
08-Feb | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Santa Lucia | 9-0 |
09-Feb | Attard vs Mqabba | 2-3 |
09-Feb | Lija / Iklin vs Marsa | w/o |
12-Feb | Kalkara vs Xghajra Tornados | 1-2 |
13-Feb | Santa Lucia vs Siggiewi | 1-5 |
22-Feb | Siggiewi vs Sta. Venera United | 1-0 |
23-Feb | Birzebbuga Windmill vs Attard | 4-2 |
23-Feb | Marsa vs Mqabba | 2-8 |
01-Mar | Zejtun Corinthians vs Siggiewi | 4-0 |
01-Mar | St. Venera United vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 0-6 |
02-Mar | Santa Lucia vs Lija / Iklin | 1-5 |
Date | Match | Result |
09-Mar | Lija / Iklin vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
09-Mar | Mgarr United vs Rabat Ajax | 2-3 |
15-Mar | Lija / Iklin vs Rabat Ajax | 0-1 |
15-Mar | Mgarr United vs Mqabba | 2-4 |
19-Mar | Lija / Iklin vs Mgarr United | 2-3 |
19-Mar | Mqabba vs Rabat Ajax | 2-1 |