Date | Match | Result |
02-Sep | Marsa vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 2-2 |
02-Sep | Mqabba vs Sirens | 6-2 |
04-Sep | Fgura United vs Zurrieq | 3-1 |
05-Sep | Kirkop United vs Kalkara | 4-0 |
05-Sep | Dingli Swallows vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 3-1 |
11-Sep | Sirens vs Marsa | 3-0 |
12-Sep | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Kirkop United | 2-2 |
12-Sep | Zurrieq vs Mqabba | 4-2 |
09-Sep | Kalkara vs Dingli Swallows | 0-4 |
12-Sep | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Fgura United | 4-2 |
17-Sep | Marsa vs Zurrieq | 1-5 |
17-Sep | Kalkara vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 0-7 |
23-Sep | Dingli Swallows vs Fgura United | 1-3 |
24-Sep | Kirkop United vs Sirens | 0-4 |
24-Sep | Mqabba vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 3-1 |
30-Sep | Sirens vs Kalkara | 7-1 |
01-Oct | Zurrieq vs Kirkop United | 1-1 |
02-Oct | Fgura United vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
02-Oct | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Marsa | 1-0 |
03-Oct | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Dingli Swallows | 3-1 |
07-Oct | Dingli Swallows vs Mqabba | 1-0 |
08-Oct | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Sirens | 2-2 |
09-Oct | Marsa vs Fgura United | 1-4 aban. (» 0-3) |
10-Oct | Kirkop United vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-1 |
10-Oct | Kalkara vs Zurrieq | 0-9 |
14-Oct | Zurrieq vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-0 |
14-Oct | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Kalkara | 9-0 |
16-Oct | Fgura United vs Kirkop United | 2-3 |
16-Oct | Sirens vs Dingli Swallows | 3-1 |
17-Oct | Mqabba vs Marsa | 0-2 (» 3-0) |
21-Oct | Dingli Swallows vs Marsa | 2-0 |
21-Oct | Kirkop United vs Mqabba | 0-1 |
22-Oct | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-0 |
29-Oct | Sirens vs Zurrieq | 2-4 |
29-Oct | Kalkara vs Fgura United | 1-9 |
05-Nov | Mqabba vs Kalkara | 4-0 |
11-Nov | Marsa vs Kirkop United | 1-1 |
11-Nov | Fgura United vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 3-3 |
14-Nov | Zurrieq vs Dingli Swallows | 1-0 |
25-Nov | Zurrieq vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 5-0 |
02-Dec | Sirens vs Fgura United | 3-1 |
02-Dec | Dingli Swallows vs Kirkop United | 2-0 |
03-Dec | Kalkara vs Marsa | 6-1 |
10-Dec | Sirens vs Mqabba | 4-3 |
11-Dec | Zurrieq vs Fgura United | 2-0 |
06-Jan | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Marsa | 9-1 |
06-Jan | Kalkara vs Kirkop United | 3-2 |
07-Jan | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Dingli Swallows | 1-2 |
13-Jan | Mqabba vs Zurrieq | 0-3 |
13-Jan | Kirkop United vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 3-3 |
15-Jan | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Sirens | 1-2 |
20-Jan | Marsa vs Sirens | 0-1 |
20-Jan | Fgura United vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 2-0 |
20-Jan | Dingli Swallows vs Kalkara | 1-1 |
22-Jan | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Mqabba | 3-2 |
28-Jan | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Kalkara | 1-2 |
28-Jan | Sirens vs Kirkop United | 1-0 |
03-Feb | Fgura United vs Dingli Swallows | 2-0 |
03-Feb | Zurrieq vs Marsa | 12-0 |
04-Feb | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Mqabba | 4-3 |
10-Feb | Kalkara vs Sirens | 0-1 |
11-Feb | Marsa vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 1-5 |
13-Feb | Kirkop United vs Zurrieq | 1-0 |
13-Feb | Mqabba vs Fgura United | 0-2 |
12-Feb | Dingli Swallows vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 2-6 |
24-Feb | Fgura United vs Marsa | 10-2 |
24-Feb | Mqabba vs Dingli Swallows | 4-3 |
24-Feb | Sirens vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 0-2 |
24-Feb | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Kirkop United | 1-1 |
25-Feb | Zurrieq vs Kalkara | w/o |
03-Mar | Kalkara vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 3-1 |
04-Mar | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Zurrieq | 0-5 |
05-Mar | Marsa vs Mqabba | 2-0 |
05-Mar | Dingli Swallows vs Sirens | 1-4 |
06-Mar | Kirkop United vs Fgura United | 0-1 |
10-Mar | Mqabba vs Kirkop United | 0-1 |
17-Mar | Fgura United vs Kalkara | 4-1 |
17-Mar | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 3-1 |
19-Mar | Marsa vs Dingli Swallows | 5-5 |
19-Mar | Zurrieq vs Sirens | 1-2 |
24-Mar | Dingli Swallows vs Zurrieq | 1-3 |
24-Mar | Kirkop United vs Marsa | 1-2 |
25-Mar | Birzebbuga St. Peter's vs Fgura United | 0-2 |
31-Mar | Sirens vs Luqa St. Andrew's | 7-1 |
31-Mar | Kalkara vs Mqabba | 1-3 |
07-Apr | Marsa vs Kalkara | w/o |
07-Apr | Kirkop United vs Dingli Swallows | 2-2 |
08-Apr | Fgura United vs Sirens | 3-2 |
08-Apr | Mqabba vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 0-6 |
08-Apr | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Zurrieq | 0-5 |
Date | Match | Result |
17-Apr | Fgura United vs Sirens | 2-1 |