Date | Match | Result |
23-Sep | Tarxien Rainbows vs Kirkop United Team B | 3-0 |
23-Sep | Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta | 5-1 |
23-Sep | Swieqi United vs Sliema Wanderers | 3-0 |
27-Sep | Gozo vs Tarxien Rainbows | 6-1 |
29-Sep | Mosta vs Swieqi United | 0-0 |
29-Sep | Kirkop United Team B vs Hamrun Spartans | 0-7 |
06-Oct | Swieqi United vs Kirkop United Team B | 4-0 |
06-Oct | Tarxien Rainbows vs Hamrun Spartans | 1-2 |
06-Oct | Sliema Wanderers vs Gozo | 2-3 |
27-Oct | Mosta vs Gozo | 0-3 |
28-Oct | Hamrun Spartans vs Swieqi United | 0-1 |
28-Oct | Sliema Wanderers vs Tarxien Rainbows | 9-1 |
03-Nov | Mosta vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-4 |
03-Nov | Kirkop United Team B vs Gozo | 1-7 |
04-Nov | Tarxien Rainbows vs Swieqi United | 1-3 |
08-Nov | Gozo vs Hamrun Spartans | 6-0 |
10-Nov | Mosta vs Tarxien Rainbows | 0-0 |
10-Nov | Sliema Wanderers vs Kirkop United Team B | 3-0 |
17-Nov | Swieqi United vs Gozo | 0-4 |
18-Nov | Hamrun Spartans vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-3 |
18-Nov | Kirkop United Team B vs Mosta | 1-4 |
24-Nov | Mosta vs Hamrun Spartans | 1-4 |
24-Nov | Sliema Wanderers vs Swieqi United | 1-0 |
24-Nov | Kirkop United Team B vs Tarxien Rainbows | 1-1 |
01-Dec | Swieqi United vs Mosta | 6-0 |
01-Dec | Tarxien Rainbows vs Gozo | 0-8 |
01-Dec | Hamrun Spartans vs Kirkop United Team B | 4-2 |
08-Dec | Gozo vs Sliema Wanderers | 5-2 |
08-Dec | Hamrun Spartans vs Tarxien Rainbows | 3-0 |
08-Dec | Kirkop United Team B vs Swieqi United | 0-6 |
10-Jan | Gozo vs Mosta | 3-0 |
12-Jan | Swieqi United vs Hamrun Spartans | 4-1 |
12-Jan | Tarxien Rainbows vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-1 |
24-Jan | Gozo vs Kirkop United Team B | 9-0 |
26-Jan | Sliema Wanderers vs Mosta | 0-0 |
26-Jan | Swieqi United vs Tarxien Rainbows | 4-0 |
16-Feb | Tarxien Rainbows vs Mosta | 0-0 |
16-Feb | Hamrun Spartans vs Gozo | 1-1 |
17-Feb | Kirkop United Team B vs Sliema Wanderers | 1-4 |
21-Feb | Gozo vs Swieqi United | 2-1 |
23-Feb | Mosta vs Kirkop United Team B | 1-0 |
23-Feb | Sliema Wanderers vs Hamrun Spartans | 3-4 |
08-Mar | Swieqi United vs Sliema Wanderers | 5-0 |
08-Mar | Tarxien Rainbows vs Kirkop United Team B | 1-1 |
09-Mar | Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta | 0-0 |
13-Mar | Gozo vs Tarxien Rainbows | 4-0 |
15-Mar | Mosta vs Swieqi United | 0-2 |
15-Mar | Kirkop United Team B vs Hamrun Spartans | 1-8 |
22-Mar | Tarxien Rainbows vs Hamrun Spartans | 1-4 |
22-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs Gozo | 2-3 |
22-Mar | Swieqi United vs Kirkop United Team B | 5-0 |
29-Mar | Mosta vs Gozo | 1-5 |
30-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs Tarxien Rainbows | 0-0 |
29-Mar | Hamrun Spartans vs Swieqi United | 0-4 |
05-Apr | Mosta vs Sliema Wanderers | 2-0 |
06-Apr | Kirkop United Team B vs Gozo | 0-8 |
06-Apr | Tarxien Rainbows vs Swieqi United | 0-6 |
10-Apr | Gozo vs Hamrun Spartans | 8-0 |
12-Apr | Mosta vs Tarxien Rainbows | 1-0 |
12-Apr | Sliema Wanderers vs Kirkop United Team B | 4-2 |
20-Apr | Swieqi United vs Gozo | 2-4 |
20-Apr | Hamrun Spartans vs Sliema Wanderers | 5-3 |
20-Apr | Kirkop United Team B vs Mosta | 0-1 |
Date | Match | Result |
10-May | Kirkop United vs Swieqi United | 1-0 |