Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
10-Nov | Msida SJ vs Sta. Venera U. | 2-2 (4-5 pen) |
Gabriel Paul Borg, Javier Bellizzi (M); Shamison Mamo, Jacob Bugeja (SV) |
21-Nov | Naxxar L. vs Birkirkara | 2-3 | Angelo Migliore (2), Adam Camilleri (B); Gabriel Xuereb, Daniel Joseph Vella (N) |
10-Nov | Tarxien R. vs Zebbug R. | 0-4 | Gianluca Tanti, Jayden Camilleri, Shamison Buttigieg (2) |
21-Nov | Luqa SA vs Zabbar SP | 1-1 (2-3 pen) |
Andrew Vella (L); Andre Camilleri (Z) |
21-Nov | Swieqi U. vs Floriana | 2-4 | Timmy Naudi, Daniele Ferlaino (S); Erson Schembri, Jacob Darmanin, Mattias Formosa (2)(F) |
10-Nov | Sirens vs Melita | 0-7 | Paco Vassallo, Nick Cutajar (2), Marcus Calleja (2), Matthew Debattista, Benjamin Scerri |
10-Nov | Balzan vs Zejtun C. | 5-0 | Miguel Busuttil (3), Jake Saliba, Sheldon Briffa |
21-Nov | Rabat A. vs Valletta | 0-5 | Neville Borg, Kurt Desira, Antheos Spiteri (3) |
10-Nov | Lija/Iklin vs Fgura U. | 2-3 | Ryan Sciberras, Samuel Galea (L); Rhys Gove, Sven Tonna, Owen Galea (F) |
11-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Mellieha | 0-3 | Mark Vassallo (2), Thomas Vella |
11-Nov | St. Andrews vs Pietà H. | 0-4 | Sean Schembri, Jake Bone, Liam Hudson, Kurt Briffa |
11-Nov | Qormi vs San Gwann | 0-3 | Owen Spiteri, Nathan Sultana, Andrea Zammit |
11-Nov | Attard vs Hamrun S. | 0-6 | Matthew Mifsud, Jacob Brincat, Wayne Seracino, Miguel Tabone, Owen Cassar, Ali Shaban Chikh |
11-Nov | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 0-10 | Matteo Vella (2), Leon Zammit, Nathan Agius, Luke Formosa, Liam Costa (3), Gabriel Galea, Gianluca Sciberras |
11-Nov | Paola Hibs vs Mqabba | 10-0 | Jamie Carbone (2), Matthias Vella (4), Morientes Muscat, Peter Pedro Axisa, James Vella (2) |
11-Nov | Xghajra T. vs Kirkop U. | 2-2 (5-4 pen) |
Andre Sultana, Matthew Borg (K); Owden Caruana Smith, Cowlin Debono (X) |
Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
15-Dec | Valletta vs Mellieha | 7-0 | Antheos Spiteri (2), Matthias Tabone (2), Zachary Miguel Chetcuti, Neville Borg, Matthew Pulis |
15-Dec | Birkirkara vs San Gwann | 3-1 | Angelo Migliore (2), Calvin Mallia (B); Owen Spiteri (SG) |
16-Dec | Hamrun S. vs Zebbug R. | 0-0 (1-3 pen) |
|
16-Dec | Pieta H. vs Paola Hibs | 1-0 | Sean Schembri |
16-Dec | Mosta vs Zabbar SP | 2-0 | Daniel Calleja, Liam Costa |
16-Dec | Melita vs Balzan | 1-0 | Matthew Debattista |
16-Dec | Fgura U. vs Xghajra T. | 1-1 (3-5 pen) | Sven Tonna (F); Clayton Camilleri (X) |
16-Dec | Floriana vs Sta. Venera U. | 12-0 | Isaac Galea, Claydie Micallef (2), Jacob Darmanin (6), Kieron Fenech, Mattias Formosa, Kieron Azzopardi |
Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
23-Feb | Melita vs Xghajra T. | 4-1 | Clayton Camilleri (X); Matthew Debattista, Mattia Comes, Paco Vassallo (2)(M) |
24-Mar | Valletta vs Floriana | 0-1 | Jacob Darmanin |
24-Mar | Pietà H. vs Birkirkara | 4-2 | Gabriel Grech, Jake Bone, Kurt Briffa, Liam Scicluna (P); Owen Sciberras, Angelo Migliore (B) |
24-Mar | Zebbug R. vs Mosta | 2-2 (5-6 pen) | Matteo Vella (2)(M); Jayden Camilleri, Kyle Tanti (Z) |
Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
07-Apr | Pietà H. vs Melita | 2-2 (6-3 pen) | Kurt Briffa, Emerson Camilleri (P); Matthew Debattista, Matthias Vella (M) |
07-Apr | Mosta vs Floriana | 1-1 (4-5 pen) | Azriel Borg (M); Brady Agius (F) |
Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
19-May | Floriana vs Pietà H. | 1-3 | Zean Leonardi, Neil Buttigieg, Kurt Briffa (P); Leo Agius (F) |