Date | Match | Result |
01-Oct | Dingli Swallows vs Ghaxaq | w/o |
26-Sep | Msida St. Joseph vs Tarxien Rainbows | 0-0 aet (4-5 pen) |
18-Sep | Pembroke Athleta vs Mtarfa | w/o |
16-Oct | Luqa St. Andrew's vs Sirens | 0-1 |
Date | Match | Result |
05-Nov | Fgura United vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-2 |
05-Nov | Zejtun Corinthians vs Gudja United | 1-2 |
05-Nov | Siggiewi vs Mqabba | 0-2 |
05-Nov | Lija Athletic vs Gzira United | 2-3 |
06-Nov | Kirkop United vs Santa Lucia | 2-5 aet |
06-Nov | Zurrieq vs Marsa | 6-4 aet |
05-Nov | Gharghur vs St. George's | w/o |
07-Nov | Pembroke Athleta vs Mgarr United | 3-1 aet |
06-Nov | Xghajra Tornados vs Vittoriosa Stars | 1-3 |
07-Nov | Kalkara vs Luqa St. Andrew's | |
06-Nov | Dingli Swallows vs Mellieha | 1-2 |
06-Nov | St. Venera Lightnings vs Tarxien Rainbows | 0-2 |
Date | Match | Result |
14-Feb | Attard vs Qormi | |
12-Feb | Kalkara vs Mosta | o/w |
14-Feb | Valletta vs Gzira United | 8-0 |
14-Feb | Santa Lucia vs Birkirkara | 2-4 |
13-Feb | Hibernians vs Mqabba | 2-1 |
14-Feb | St. Andrews vs St. Patrick | 3-0 |
11-Feb | Balzan vs Gharghur | 4-1 |
13-Feb | Pietà H. vs Marsaxlokk | 1-2 |
12-Feb | Zebbug Rangers vs Tarxien Rainbows | 2-4 |
01-Mar | Gudja United vs Senglea Athletic | 4-1 |
14-Feb | Sliema Wanderers vs Floriana | 5-0 |
11-Feb | Pembroke Athleta vs San Gwann | 1-0 |
11-Feb | Hamrun Spartans vs Vittoriosa Stars | 3-2 |
11-Feb | Zurrieq vs Melita | 0-4 |
14-Feb | Naxxar Lions vs Rabat Ajax | 0-0 aet (10-9 pen) |
11-Feb | Mellieha vs Birzebbuga St. Peter's | 1-0 |
Date | Match | Result |
27-Mar | Attard vs Mosta | 1-4 |
27-Mar | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 1-2 aet |
27-Mar | Hibernians vs St. Andrews | 3-0 |
27-Mar | Balzan vs Marsaxlokk | 1-6 |
27-Mar | Tarxien Rainbows vs Gudja United | 2-0 |
27-Mar | Sliema Wanderers vs Pembroke Athleta | 1-1 aet (3-4 pen) |
27-Mar | Hamrun Spartans vs Melita | 0-1 |
27-Mar | Naxxar Lions vs Mellieha | 2-0 |
Date | Match | Result |
08-May | Pembroke Athleta vs Melita | 2-1 aet |
09-May | Tarxien Rainbows vs Marsaxlokk | 0-2 |
08-May | Naxxar Lions vs Mosta | 2-1 |
09-May | Birkirkara vs Hibernians | 2-8 |
Date | Match | Result |
15-May | Marsaxlokk vs Naxxar Lions | 0-3 |
15-May | Hibernians vs Pembroke Athleta | 4-0 |
Date | Match | Result |
25-May | Hibernians vs Naxxar Lions | 1-0 |