Date | Match | Result | Scorers |
19-Aug | Birkirkara vs St. Andrews | 4-0 | Srdjan Dimitrov, Edward Herrera, Ryan Scicluna, James Brincat |
19-Aug | Hibernians vs Hamrun S. | 1-3 | Jake Grech, Jean Pierre Mifsud Triganza (2)(HS); Bjorn Kristensen (H) |
19-Aug | Gzira U. vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 | Daniel Ponce de Leon Garcia (T); Antonio de Queiroz Macedo Neto (G) |
19-Aug | Valletta vs Sliema W. | 2-1 | Llywelyn Cremona, Roderick Briffa (V); own goal (S) |
20-Aug | Floriana vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 | Mario Fontanella, own goal (F); Luke Montebello (P); |
20-Aug | Balzan vs Mosta | 3-2 | Terence Agius, Alfred Effiong, Bojan Kaljevic (B); Martin Vlcek, Lucky Victor Oseghale (M) |
26-Aug | Tarxien R. vs Birkirkara | 0-4 | Vito Plut, Srdjan Dimitrov, Frank Temile, Gareth Sciberras |
26-Aug | Mosta vs Valletta | 0-1 | Jhonnattann Benites da Conceicao |
26-Aug | Pembroke A. vs Balzan | 1-2 | Bojan Kaljevic (2)(B); own goal (P) |
26-Aug | Sliema W. vs Hibernians | 0-1 | Clayton Failla |
27-Aug | St. Andrews vs Floriana | 1-3 | Godwin Mckay (SA); Mario Fontanella, Steve Pisani, Amadou Samb (F) |
27-Aug | Hamrun S. vs Gzira U. | 1-1 | Antonio de Queiroz Macedo Neto (G); Jorge Mequeu Neto (H) |
10-Sep | Gzira U. vs Sliema W. | 1-0 | Robert de Pinho de Souza |
10-Sep | Hibernians vs Mosta | 3-1 | Clayton Failla, Bjorn Kristensen, Jurgen Degabriele (H); Njongo Priso (M) |
10-Sep | Floriana vs Balzan | 0-1 | Lydon Micallef |
10-Sep | Valletta vs Pembroke A. | 5-1 | Federico Falcone (2), Romeu Romao, Ian Azzopardi, Jhonnattann Benites da Conceicao (V); Andrea Scozzese (P) |
11-Sep | St. Andrews vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 | Kyrian Nwoko |
11-Sep | Birkirkara vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 | Cain Attard, James Brincat (B); Haruna Garba Zambuk (H) |
17-Sep | Mosta vs Gzira U. | 2-1 | Njongo Priso, Lucky Victor Oseghale (M); Clifford Gatt Baldacchino (G) |
17-Sep | Tarxien R. vs Floriana | 1-0 | Sergio Fernandes Prendes |
17-Sep | Pembroke A. vs Hibernians | 1-2 | own goal (P); own goal, Bjorn Kristensen (H) |
17-Sep | Balzan vs Valletta | 2-2 | Leandro Aguirre, Uchenna Calistus Umeh (V); Bojan Kaljevic, Abdelkarim Nafti (B) |
18-Sep | Hamrun S. vs St. Andrews | 3-1 | Joseph Farrugia (SA); Massimiliano Giusti, Haruna Garba (2)(H) |
18-Sep | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 2-1 | Alex Muscat, Michel Wisdom Salomon (S); Frank Temile (B) |
21-Sep | St. Andrews vs Sliema W. | 3-0 | Ryan Darmanin, Joseph Farrugia, Enmy Manuel Pena Beltre |
21-Sep | Floriana vs Valletta | 2-0 | Amadou Samb, Mario Fontanella |
22-Sep | Tarxien R. vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 | Alex da Paixao Alves, Daniel Ponce de Leon Garcia (T); Jean Pierre Mifsud Triganza (H) |
22-Sep | Hibernians vs Balzan | 0-2 | Bojan Kaljevic, Alfred Effiong |
22-Sep | Gzira U. vs Pembroke A. | 3-0 | Yanis Tonna, Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais, Juan Carlos Corbalan |
22-Sep | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 2-0 | Srdjan Dimitrov, Frank Temile |
26-Sep | Balzan vs Gzira U. | 3-1 | Paul Fenech, Bojan Kaljevic, Matteo Piciollo (B); Joceano da Silva Santos |
26-Sep | Pembroke A. vs Birkirkara | 2-1 | Adrian Borg, Jhonatan Bernardo Mariano (P); Frank Temile (B) |
25-Sep | Sliema W. vs Tarxien R. | 2-1 | Ebiabowei Baker (T); Michel Salomon Wisdom, Marko Potezica (S) |
25-Sep | Valletta vs Hibernians | 0-2 | Rodolfo Soares, Jurgen Degabriele |
26-Sep | Mosta vs St. Andrews | 1-0 | Kemar Reid |
26-Sep | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 1-1 | Jake Grech (H); Nicolas Chiesa (F) |
30-Sep | Balzan vs St. Andrews | 3-0 | Abdelkarim Nafti, Paul Fenech, Bojan Kaljevic |
30-Sep | Hibernians vs Gzira U. | 1-1 | Ellinton Antonio Costa Morais (G); Jurgen Degabriele (H) |
30-Sep | Mosta vs Hamrun S. | 2-5 | Haruna Garba (2), Jake Grech (2), Jorge Mesqueu Neto (H); Kemar Reid (2)(M) |
30-Sep | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | Cain Attard (B); Jhonnattann Benites da Conceicao (B) |
01-Oct | Pembroke A. vs Tarxien R. | 2-2 | Asani Djeljilj, Zoran Levnaic (P); Daniel Ponce de Leon Garcia (T) |
01-Oct | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 3-1 | Mario Fontanella (F); Jean Paul Farrugia, Salomon Wisdom, Marko Potezica (S) |
15-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Sliema W. | 0-3 | Alex Muscat, Jean Paul Farrugia, own goal |
15-Oct | Floriana vs Hibernians | 0-0 | |
15-Oct | Tarxien R. vs Mosta | 1-1 | Njongo Priso (M); Alex Nilsson (T) |
15-Oct | Gzira U. vs Valletta | 1-3 | Jhonnattann Benites da Conceicao, Federico Falcone, Jean Borg (V); Antonio Queiroz de Machedo Neto (G) |
16-Oct | St. Andrews vs Pembroke A. | 4-1 | Joseph Farrugia (2), Ziga Kastrevec, Jacob Walker (SA); Jhonathan Bernardo Mariano (P) |
16-Oct | Birkirkara vs Balzan | 3-0 | Vito Plut (2), own goal |
22-Oct | Gzira U. vs Birkirkara | 1-7 | Vito Plut, Srdjan Dimitrov (2), Ryan Scicluna, Gareth Sciberras, Frank Temile, Matthew Guillaumier (B); Moises Avila Perez (G) |
22-Oct | Valletta vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 | Michael MIfsud |
22-Oct | Balzan vs Hamrun S. | 3-1 | Alan da Silva Souza, Bojan Kaljevic, Alfred Effiong (B); Luis Vergara Rodriguez (H) |
22-Oct | Mosta vs Floriana | 0-1 | Nicolas Chiesa |
23-Oct | Pembroke A. vs Sliema W. | 0-1 | Armando Vieira dos Santos |
23-Oct | Hibernians vs St. Andrews | 1-0 | Jackson di Lima Siqueira |
28-Oct | Floriana vs Gzira U. | 1-0 | Nicolas Chiesa |
28-Oct | St. Andrews vs Valletta | 0-0 | |
29-Oct | Hamrun S. vs Pembroke A. | 2-1 | own goal, Jean Pierre Mifsud Triganza (H); Borche Manevski (P) |
29-Oct | Tarxien R. vs Balzan | 2-2 | Alex Nilsson (2)(T); |
30-Oct | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 1-1 | Wisdon Salomon (S); Njongo Priso (M) |
30-Oct | Birkirkara vs Hibernians | 0-1 | Clayton Failla |
04-Nov | Sliema W. vs Balzan | 1-1 | Bojan Kaljevic (B); Mathias Muchardi (S) |
04-Nov | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | Vito Plut (B); Nicolas Chiesa (F) |
05-Nov | Tarxien R. vs Hibernians | 1-2 | Jackson Lima, Jorge Pereira da Silva (H); Triston Caruana (T) |
05-Nov | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 0-3 | Jhonnattann Benites da Silva (2), Leandro Aguirre |
05-Nov | St. Andrews vs Gzira U. | 1-0 | Godwin Mckay |
05-Nov | Mosta vs Pembroke A. | 0-3 | own goals (2), Manolito Micallef |
19-Nov | St. Andrews vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | Enmy Manuel Pena Betre (SA); Matteo Desira Buttigieg (B) |
19-Nov | Sliema W. vs Valletta | 1-2 | Federico Falcone, Llywelyn Cremona (V); Mark Scerri (S) |
19-Nov | Tarxien R. vs Gzira U. | 1-0 | Julian Galea |
19-Nov | Mosta vs Balzan | 0-1 | Bojan Kaljevic |
20-Nov | Pembroke A. vs Floriana | 1-2 | Ignacio Varela, Amadou Samb (F); Adrian Borg (P) |
20-Nov | Hamrun S. vs Hibernians | 1-4 | Jurgen Degabriele, Bjorn Kristensen, Clayton Failla, Andrew Cohen (Hib); Jake Grech (Ham) |
26-Nov | Gzira U. vs Hamrun S. | 0-2 | Jorge Mesqueu Neto, Jake Grech |
26-Nov | Hibernians vs Sliema W. | 3-1 | Jurgen Degabriele, Jorge Pereira da Silva, Johann Bezzina (H); Denni Rocha dos Santos (S) |
26-Nov | Floriana vs St. Andrews | 4-1 | Ignacio Varela (2), Nicolas Chiesa (2)(F); Karlo Kesinovic (SA) |
26-Nov | Birkirkara vs Tarxien R. | 3-1 | Vito Plut, Srdjan Dimitrov, own goal (B); Triston Caruana (T) |
27-Nov | Balzan vs Pembroke A. | 4-0 | Bojan Kaljevic (3), Samir Arab |
27-Nov | Valletta vs Mosta | 0-0 | |
03-Dec | Tarxien R. vs St. Andrews | 1-1 | Julian Galea (T); Enmy Manuel Pena Beltre (SA) |
03-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Valletta | 0-3 | Michael Mifsud, Santiago Malano, Leandro Aguirre |
04-Dec | Hamrun S. vs Birkirkara | 2-0 | Massimiliano Giusti (2) |
04-Dec | Balzan vs Floriana | 1-3 | Ignacio Varela, Amadou Samb, Jurgen Pisani (F); own goal (B) |
04-Dec | Sliema W. vs Gzira U. | 1-0 | Jean Paul Farrugia |
04-Dec | Mosta vs Hibernians | 0-2 | Jurgen Degabriele, Jonathan Pearson |
10-Dec | Floriana vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 | Mario Fontanella (F); Triston Caruana (T) |
10-Dec | Hibernians vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 | Jurgen Degabriele (H); Paltemio Barbetti (P) |
10-Dec | Gzira U. vs Mosta | 3-0 | Rafael Ledesma, Juan Carlos Corbalan, Souleymane Diamoutene |
10-Dec | St. Andrews vs Hamrun S. | 3-1 | Jake Grech (H); Michael Johnson, Karlo Kesinovic, Ivan Edgardo Paz (SA) |
11-Dec | Birkirkara vs Sliema W. | 1-2 | Jean Paul Farrugia (2)(S); Christian Bubalovic (B) |
11-Dec | Valletta vs Balzan | 2-2 | Federico Falcone, Jhonnattann Benites da Conciecao (V); Bojan Kaljevic, Matteo Piciollo (B) |
17-Dec | Balzan vs Hibernians | 2-1 | Matteo Piciollo, own goal (B); Jorge Pereira da Silva (H) |
17-Dec | Valletta vs Floriana | 0-0 | |
18-Dec | Pembroke A. vs Gzira U. | 0-0 | |
18-Dec | Sliema W. vs St. Andrews | 1-1 | Michael Johnson (SA); Denni Rocha dos Santos (S) |
18-Dec | Hamrun S. vs Tarxien R. | 2-3 | Julian Galea, Matthew Tabone, own goal (T); Massimiliano Giusti (2)(H) |
04-Jan | Mosta vs Birkirkara | 0-2 | Vito Plut, Predrag Jovic |
07-Jan | St. Andrews vs Mosta | 1-1 | Ziga Kastrevec (SA); Lucky VIctor Oseghale (M) |
07-Jan | Floriana vs Hamrun S. | 5-1 | Amadou Samb, Mario Fontanella, Nicolas Chiesa, Enzo Ruiz (2)(F); Patrick Teixeira Maia (H) |
08-Jan | Tarxien R. vs Sliema W. | 1-0 | Alex da Paixao Alves |
08-Jan | Gzira U. vs Balzan | 1-2 | Matteo Piciollo (2)(B); Ricardo Correa (G) |
08-Jan | Birkirkara vs Pembroke A. | 2-0 | Srdjan Dimitrov, Edward Herrera |
08-Jan | Hibernians vs Valletta | 1-0 | Jackson Lima |
14-Jan | Pembroke A. vs St. Andrews | 2-2 | Ivan Edgardo Paz (2)(SA); Haruna Shola Shodiya, Stevan Racic (P) |
14-Jan | Valletta vs Gzira U. | 1-0 | Luke Montebello |
14-Jan | Sliema W. vs Hamrun S. | 1-2 | Jake Grech, own goal (H); Denni Rocha dos Santos (S) |
14-Jan | Mosta vs Tarxien R. | 0-2 | Alex Nilsson, Daniel Zerafa |
15-Jan | Balzan vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | Bojan Kaljevic (Bal); Mislav Andjelkovic (Bkr) |
15-Jan | Hibernians vs Floriana | 2-2 | Nicolas Chiesa, Ignacio Varela (F); Jorge Pereira da Silva, Rodolfo Soares (H) |
21-Jan | St. Andrews vs Balzan | 0-1 | Bruno Giglio de Oliveira |
21-Jan | Birkirkara vs Valletta | 0-1 | Santiago Malano |
22-Jan | Tarxien R. vs Pembroke A. | 7-1 | Daniel Ponce de Leon Garcia (2), Alex Nilsson (2), Alex da Paixao Alves (2), Claudio Frances (T); Daniane Jawad (P) |
22-Jan | Floriana vs Sliema W. | 1-3 | own goal, Jean Paul Farrugia, Denni Rocha dos Santos (S); Mario Fontanella (F) |
22-Jan | Gzira U. vs Hibernians | 0-3 | Jorge Pereira da Silva, Momodou Salieu Jallow (2) |
22-Jan | Hamrun S. vs Mosta | 3-0 | Jake Grech (2), Brandon Paiber |
28-Jan | Mosta vs Sliema W. | 2-1 | Njongo Priso, Zachary Brincat (M); Alex Muscat (S) |
28-Jan | Balzan vs Tarxien R. | 2-2 | Abdelkarim Nafti Paul Fenech (B); Julian Galea, Alex Nilsson (T) |
28-Jan | Pembroke A. vs Hamrun S. | 1-0 | Daren Falzon |
28-Jan | Valletta vs St. Andrews | 1-1 | Tomas Radzinevicius (V); Ziga Kastrevec (SA) |
29-Jan | Gzira U. vs Floriana | 4-3 | Ignacio Varela, Ryan Camenzuli, Mario Fontanella (F) Ige Abdullahi Adeshina, Ian Azzopardi, Juan Carlos Corbalan, Louis Rene Zome (G) |
29-Jan | Hibernians vs Birkirkara | 1-2 | Jurgen Degabriele (H); Vto Plut, Nikola Vukanac (B) |
04-Feb | Sliema W. vs Pembroke A. | 1-1 | Frank Temile (S); Raphael Kooh Sohna (P) |
04-Feb | Hamrun S. vs Balzan | 0-1 | Alan da Silva Souza |
04-Feb | St. Andrews vs Hibernians | 1-2 | Ziga Kastrevec (SA); Jurgen Degabriele, Rodolfo Soares (H) |
04-Feb | Floriana vs Mosta | 4-0 | Ignacio Varela, Sebastian Nayar, Maurizio Vella, Ryan Camenzuli |
05-Feb | Birkirkara vs Gzira U. | 2-1 | Edward Herrera, Mislav Andjelkovic (B); Andrew Cohen (G) |
05-Feb | Tarxien R. vs Valletta | 1-1 | Alex Nilsson (T); Leandro Aguirre (V) |
11-Feb | Hibernians vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 | Gilmar da Silva Ribeiro |
11-Feb | Birkirkara vs Floriana | 1-2 | Mario Fontanella (2)(F); Vito Plut (B) |
11-Feb | Pembroke A. vs Mosta | 5-0 (0-3 ») | Tonci Radovnikovic, Filippo Andrea Scozzese, Stevan Racic, Daren Falzon, Adrian Borg |
11-Feb | Gzira U. vs St. Andrews | 3-2 | Aidan Friggieri, Ivan Edgardo Paz (SA); Louis Rene Zome, Andrew Cohen, Juan Carlos Corbalan (G) |
12-Feb | Balzan vs Sliema W. | 1-2 | Jean Paul Farrugia, Ryan Spiteri (S); Bojan Kaljevic (B) |
12-Feb | Valletta vs Hamrun S. | 2-0 | Uchenna Calistus Umeh, Santiago Malano |
25-Feb | Gzira U. vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 | Moises Avila Perez |
25-Feb | Floriana vs Pembroke A. | 2-0 | Ignacio Varela, Enzo Ruiz |
25-Feb | Birkirkara vs St. Andrews | 2-2 | Miguel Angel Alba, Gonzalo Malan (B); Kyrian Nwoko (2)(SA) |
25-Feb | Hibernians vs Hamrun S. | 3-3 | Jurgen Deagbriele (2), Gilmar da Silva Ribeiro (Hib); Brandon Paiber, Leandro Motta dos Santos, Massimiliano Giusti (Ham) |
24-Feb | Balzan vs Mosta | 7-1 | Lucky Victor Oseghale (M); Alfred Effiong, Bojan Kaljevic (2), Matteo Piciollo, Alan da Silva Souza, Lydon Micallef (2) (B) |
24-Feb | Valletta vs Sliema W. | 3-1 | Mark Scerri (S); Maximiliano Velasco (2), Uchenna Calistus Umeh (V) |
04-Mar | St. Andrews vs Floriana | 0-0 | |
04-Mar | Tarxien R. vs Birkirkara | 0-1 | Miguel Angel Alba |
04-Mar | Hamrun S. vs Gzira U. | 1-3 | Philip Chircop (H); Luis Rene Zome, Carlos Reyna, Jacob Borg (G) |
04-Mar | Sliema W. vs Hibernians | 1-2 | Jurgen Degabriele, Bjorn Kristensen (H); Alex Muscat (S) |
05-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Balzan | 2-5 | Alan da Silva Souza (3), Bojan Kaljevic, MAtteo Piciollo (B); Go Nagaoka, Daren Falzon (P) |
05-Mar | Mosta vs Valletta | 0-4 | Maximiliano Velasco (2), Luke Montebello (2) |
11-Mar | Gzira U. vs Sliema W. | 0-1 | Gabriel Aquilina |
11-Mar | St. Andrews vs Tarxien R. | 1-0 | Michael Johnson |
11-Mar | Valletta vs Pembroke A. | 4-0 | Luke Montebello, MAxi Velasco, Uchenna Calistus Umeh, Michael Mifsud |
11-Mar | Hibernians vs Mosta | 4-0 | Gilmar Ribeiro da Silva (2), own goal, Bjorn Kristensen |
12-Mar | Floriana vs Balzan | 0-2 | Elkin Serrano, Anderson de Barros |
12-Mar | Birkirkara vs Hamrun S. | 3-0 | Gonzalo Malan, Christian Bubalovic, Srdjan Dimitrov |
17-Mar | Hamrun S. vs St. Andrews | 1-1 | Karl Micallef (H); Enmy Pena Beltre (SA) |
17-Mar | Pembroke A. vs Hibernians | 0-3 | Jorge Pereira da Silca, Jurgen Degabriele, Dejan Boljevic |
17-Mar | Mosta vs Gzira U. | 1-4 | Zach Scerri, Gianmarco Conti, Carlos Reyna (2) (G); Tyrone Farrugia (M) |
17-Mar | Balzan vs Valletta | 0-1 | Romeu Romao |
18-Mar | Tarxien R. vs Floriana | 0-1 | Mario Fontanella |
18-Mar | Sliema W. vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | Srdjan Dimitrov (B); Denni Rocha dos Santos (S) |
01-Apr | Gzira U. vs Pembroke A. | 5-1 | Gianmarco Conti, Andrew Cohen, Carlos Reyna (3)(G); Stevan Racic (P) |
01-Apr | St. Andrews vs Sliema W. | 1-4 | Ziga Kastrevec (SA); Alex Muscat, Jean Paul Farrugia (2), Matias Muchardi (S) |
01-Apr | Tarxien R. vs Hamrun S. | 1-1 | Alex Nilsson (T); Jake Grech (H) |
01-Apr | Birkirkara vs Mosta | 3-0 | own goal, Miguel Angel Alba, Srdjan Dimitrov |
02-Apr | Hibernians vs Balzan | 3-1 | Clayton Failla, Johann Bezzina, Jorge Pereira da Silva (H); Alfred Effiong (B) |
02-Apr | Floriana vs Valletta | 1-1 | Michael Mifsud (V); Ryan Camenzuli (F) |
04-Apr | Sliema W. vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 | Wisdom Salomon (S); Emerson Marcelina (T) |
04-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Birkirkara | 0-2 | Miguel Angel Alba, Gonzalo Malan |
05-Apr | Mosta vs St. Andrews | 1-2 | Kyrian Nwoko, Dale Camilleri (SA); Pedro dos Santos Calcado (M) |
05-Apr | Valletta vs Hibernians | 1-0 | Steve Borg |
05-Apr | Balzan vs Gzira U. | 3-1 | Abdelkarim Nafti, Lydon Micallef, Bojan Kalejvic (B); Zach Scerri (G) |
05-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Floriana | 1-2 | Alex Cini, Mario Fonatanella (F); Manolito Micallef (H) |
08-Apr | Gzira U. vs Valletta | 1-1 | Luke Montebello (V); Gianmarco Conti (G) |
08-Apr | Birkirkara vs Balzan | 3-1 | Srdjan Dimitrov, Gonzalo Malan, Vito Plut (Bkr); Bojan Kaljevic (Bal) |
09-Apr | St. Andrews vs Pembroke A. | 6-0 | Ivan Paz, Dale Camilleri, Joseph Farrugia, Aidan Friggieri, Bong Won Che, Jacob Walker |
09-Apr | Tarxien R. vs Mosta | 1-3 | Njongo Priso (2), David Fenech (M); own goal (T) |
09-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Sliema W. | 0-2 | Mathias Muchardi, Ricardo Correa Duarte |
09-Apr | Floriana vs Hibernians | 2-3 | Ignacio Varela, Mario Fontanella (F); Clayton Failla, Jackson Lima, Andrei Agius (H) |
15-Apr | Balzan vs St. Andrews | 2-1 | Bojan Kaljevic, Elkin Serrano Valero (B); Joseph Farrugia (SA) |
15-Apr | Hibernians vs Gzira U. | 2-0 | Jorge Pereira da Silva, Gilmar da Silva Ribeiro |
15-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Tarxien R. | 1-1 | Stevan Racic (P); Ayrton Azzopardi (T) |
15-Apr | Valletta vs Birkirkara | 3-3 | Santiago Malano, Maxi Velasco (2)(V); Nikola Vukanac, Christian Bubalovic, Edward Herrera (B) |
17-Apr | Mosta vs Hamrun S. | 2-1 | Massimiliano Giusti (H) David Fenech, Njongo Priso (M) |
17-Apr | Sliema W. vs Floriana | 3-0 | Mark Scerri, Jean Paul Farrugia, Frank Temile |
22-Apr | Floriana vs Gzira U. | 1-1 | Antonio Monticelli (F); Juan Carlos Corbalan (G) |
22-Apr | Hamrun S. vs Pembroke A. | 1-2 | Daniane Jawad, Stevan Racic (P); Massimiliano Giusti (H) |
22-Apr | Tarxien R. vs Balzan | 0-3 | Lydon Micallef, Alan da Silva Souza, Alfred Effiong |
22-Apr | St. Andrews vs Valletta | 3-1 | Aiden Friggieri, Enmy Pena Beltre, Joseph Farrugia (SA); Maxi Velasco (V) |
23-Apr | Sliema W. vs Mosta | 1-1 | Jean Pierre ifisud Triganza (M); Ricardo Correa Duarte (S) |
23-Apr | Birkirkara vs Hibernians | 2-0 | Vito Plut, Nikola Vukanac |
29-Apr | Mosta vs Floriana | 0-2 | Ryan Camenzuli, Mario Fontanella |
29-Apr | Pembroke A. vs Sliema W. | 0-2 | Stefano Bianciardi, Jean Paul Farrugia |
29-Apr | Valletta vs Tarxien R. | 0-2 | Alex Nilsson, Ebiabowei Baker |
29-Apr | Balzan vs Hamrun S. | 1-1 | Bojan Kaljevic (B); Mathieu Manset (H) |
30-Apr | Hibernians vs St. Andrews | 3-1 | Bjorn Kristensen, Jackson Lima, Jorge Pereiera da Silva (H); Nenad Belacevic (SA) |
30-Apr | Gzira U. vs Birkirkara | 1-1 | own goal (G); Vito Plut (B) |
05-May | Sliema W. vs Balzan | 2-1 | Denni Rocha dos Santos, Gabriel Aquilina (S); Alfred Effiong (B) |
05-May | Floriana vs Birkirkara | 1-2 | Miguel Angel Alba, Vito Plut (B); Enrico Pepe (F) |
06-May | Tarxien R. vs Hibernians | 1-6 | Jurgen Degabriele (3), Jorge Pereira da Silva, Jackson Lima, Gilmar da Silva Ribeiro (H); Alex Nilsson (T) |
05-May | Hamrun S. vs Valletta | 2-1 | Massimiliano Giusti, Mathieu Manset (H); Maxi Velasco (V) |
04-May | St. Andrews vs Gzira U. | 2-3 | Andrew Cohen, Ige Adeshina, Emerson Amaira (G); Ziga Kastrevec, Jacob Walker (SA) |
05-May | Mosta vs Pembroke A. | 4-2 | Stevan Racic Raphael Kooh Sohna (P); Njongo Priso, Pedro dos Santos Calcado (3)(M) |
» Mosta awarded points after protest